nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Warje Malwadi Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Nba Sajan Siddhi For Sale In Warje

Nba Sajan Siddhi  Near Shivane, NDA Road, Sarde Baug, Vitthal Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nba Sajan Siddhi For Sale  In Warje
South
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Sai Siddhi Apartments, Warje For Sale In Warje

Sai SIDDHI Apartments, Warje  Sai siddhi apartment, balaji colony, chowk, Vitthal Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Siddhi  Apartments, Warje For Sale  In Warje

3 BHK Apartment In Karan Clarissa For Sale In Warje

Karan Clarissa  Karan Clarissa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,175 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Warje

Independent House, gokulnagar patar near Shree Ganesh Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Warje

Standalone Building, near sahiba chai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Warje

Standalone Building, NDA Rd near Mahadev Mandir Warje
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat For Sale In Dodke Monarch

Near Raghavdas Highschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Warje

Atul nagar near Raghavdas Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Warje

Independent House, Giridhar Nagar NEAR Raghavdas Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Apartment In Maitri Classic For Sale In Warje

Maitri classic  near raghavdas school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,805 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Swami Samartha Vihar For Sale In Warje

Swami Samartha Vihar  Giridhar Nagar, near Raghavdas Vidyalaya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
323 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Popular Colony Apartment, Warje, Pune For Sale In Warje, Pune

Popular Colony Apartment, Warje, Pune  Giridhar Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Popular Colony Apartment For Sale In Warje

Popular Colony Apartment  Popular Colony Rd behind popular nagar, Popular Colony, Giridhar Nagar, Warje Pune, Maharashtra 411058 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Apartment For Sale In Warje

Vighnaharta Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rukhmini Heights For Sale In Warje

Rukhmini heights   Atul nagar rd near rukmani heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Suraj News Paper Agency

Independent House, near popular colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,943 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pratibha Villa Apartment For Sale In Pratibha Villa, Popular Nagar, Giridhar Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India

Pratibha Villa Apartment  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Renuka Apartment For Sale In Warje

Renuka Apartment  renuka heights dodke teres samor chaitnya chowk warje pune 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Heights For Sale In Pune

Chaitanya heights   near Kaka Pawar talim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,788 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shreyas Park For Sale In Warje

Shreyas Park   near kargil society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,704 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

1 BHK House For Sale In Warje

Independent House, NDA Road, Ganpati Matha Near Dhawade Vadevale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Warje

Independent House, DHYANESH SOCIETY, NEAR DHYANESH SOCIETY GANPATI MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shanti Prime For Sale In Warje

Shanti Prime
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Dnyanesh Housing Society For Sale In Warje

Dnyanesh Housing Society  Dnyanesh Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Warje

Ganesh Apartment  Trimurti Society, Vitthal Nagar near Yashodeep Chawk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Warje

Yashodeep Chawk,Ganesh Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Potnis Popular Nagar For Sale In Warje

Uniforms Manufacturer Flat No.8,Building No.B12,Popular Nagar.Warje malwadi Pune, Maharashtra 411058 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chaitanya Chowk

Independent House, Dodke terece
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Warje

Standalone building, Giridhar Nagar near Navbharat(Smita Patil) School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹2,979 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Malwadi

Standalone Building, Warje near Yashodeep Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 RK Apartment In Sidivinayak Apartment For Sale In Warje

Sidivinayak Apartment  Yeshodeep Society, Giridhar Nagar, near Yashodeep Vidyalya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vithal nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vithal nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vithal nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vithal nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vithal nagar?