nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Mukai Nagar Pune

1 RK Flat In Matoshree Shakuntala For Sale In Khadakwasla

Mukai Nagar, near Pune District Central Co Op Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Matoshree Shakuntala  For Sale  In Khadakwasla1/8
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedNanded CityRivera ApartmentNavle HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

1 RK Flat For Sale In Khadakwasla

Standalone Building, Khadakwasla Rd near Mircho Misal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Urbane Homedale, Khadakwasla, Pune, Maharashtra, India For Sale In Khadakwasla

Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Urbane Homedale, Khadakwasla, Pune, Maharashtra, India For Sale  In Khadakwasla1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedNanded CityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Ballaleshwar Apartment For Sale In Khadakwasla

Ballaleshwar Apartment   Mukai Nagar near Bharat Petroleum Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ballaleshwar Apartment  For Sale  In Khadakwasla

2 BHK Flat In Homedale For Sale In Khadakwasla,

Khadakwasla Village, Near swami Shankar petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Homedale Apartment For Sale In Khadakwasla

Homedale Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Homedale For Sale In Homedale

Homedale,DIAT Road,Khadakwasla Bypass Road,Pune,411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Om Homedale, Khadakwasla For Sale In Khadakwasla

Om Homedale, Khadakwasla  Homdale, DIAT Road, beside Bharat Petroleum, Khadakwasla, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Madhuban For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Sahyadri Madhuban  Kirkatwadi, Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,354 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sahyadri Madhuban For Sale In Khadakwasla

Sahyadri Madhuban  K DIAT Road, near Yash Engineers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,015 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Apartment For Sale In Mukai Nagar

Siddhivinayak Apartment   Near Jeevan Uday Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Nilesh Park, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Nilesh Park, Kondhwa  Nilesh Park, Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Nishani Manzil For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Nishani manzil   Ambedkar Nagar near Alcon Acacia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,720 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Flat In Nilesh Park For Sale In , Kondhwa

Ambedkar Nagar, near Kantini Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,411 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Alcon Acacia For Sale In Kondhwa

Alcon Acacia  Alcon Acacia Kondhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Alcon Acacia For Sale In Kondhwa

Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Adorn Alcazar For Sale In Kondhwa

Adorn Alcazar  Ambedkar Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42.5 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambedkar Nagar

Standalone Building, Adorn Alcazar - I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,723 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Nishane Manzil Society For Sale In Nishane Manzil Masjid

Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Prime For Sale In Kondhwa

unity prime   7,18 Sagar kamthe nagar, Ambedkar Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,035 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Unity Prime Sagar For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Opp Eisha Basila buildig
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Narmadai K- Palace For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Narmadai K- Palace, Survey No.15, Ambedkar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Sky Twins For Sale In Block-b, 151b, Ambedkar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India

Ravinanda Sky Twins   Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,178 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Sky Twins For Sale In Kondhwa

Ravinanda Sky Twins  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Unity Palace For Sale In Kondhwa

Unity Palace  7,18 Sagar kamthe nagar, Ambedkar Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17.5 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Pushpa Pearl Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Pushpa Pearl Apartment  .Pushpa Pearl Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,673 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Palace For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lamanwadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Lamanwadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lamanwadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lamanwadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lamanwadi?

Properties available in Lamanwadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lamanwadi?

To determine property prices in Lamanwadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Lamanwadi?