nbrank,desc
0 - House for Sale in Dalbiwale , Pune - NoBroker
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK House For Sale In Nanded Phata
Independent House, Pandurang Industrial Area, near Savali Dhaba Family Restaurant & Bar
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Dhayari
Independent House, Sinhgad Road behind lokmat press
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/19West
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Nanded
Independent House, Fule Market rd Shri Swami Samartha Mandir , nanded
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Dhayari Phata
Independent House, Ganesh Nagar, near Manas row house
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Dhayari Phata
Independent House, DSK Vishwa Rd, Near Savitri Garden Mangal Karyalay
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Vadgaon Khurd
Independent House, Sinhgad Rd, near Kolte Patil Sinhagad
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,709 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Dhayari Phata
Independent House, Dhayari Phata Rd Near Bhavani Sweets
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Dhayari
Independent House, Dhayari Phata Rd,near Ganesh Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Dhayari
Independent House, Haveli Benkar Nagar Near Mann Deshi Mahila Bank
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Dhayari
Independent House, Garmal.Behind to victor cycal show room
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Fr26+6x3, Gopal Society, Ganesh Nagar, Sterling Nisarga Ii, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
Independent House, A6-A7, Gopal Society, Ganesh Nagar, Lane, Dhayari Phata Rd, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Dhayari
Independent House, Chakankar Plaza near Bhagini Nivedita Sahakari Bank
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Dhayari
Independent House, near Yashwant Vihar Complex
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,769 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk
Independent House, ghule nagar near Samarth Paradise
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Fr28+4hw, Dhayari-narhe Rd, Sterling Nisarga Ii, Kambale Nagar, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
Independent House, near high bllis society
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹6,519 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,375 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Venkateshwara Kaustubh
Independent House, Nisarga 2 Near pavan medical
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Dhayari
Independent House, Benkar wasti
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹10,467 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Dhyari
Independent House, Dhiree Village, near Dhayareshwar Mandir,
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Dhayari
Independent House, Dhayari Village, near Shree. Dhareshwar Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Khadewadi
Independent House, Benkar Vasti Rd, near Shree Dhareshwar Mandir
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Dhayari
Independent House, Dhayari Village,Near Shree. Dhareshwar Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Dhayari
Independent House, Dhiree Village ,Near Shri Dhareshwar Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Benkar Vasti, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra
Independent House, Benkar vasti near Rutunagri society
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Orchid Bungalows
Independent House, Benkar vasti
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Benkar Nagar, Dhayari
Independent House, Near Shiv Sparch Benkar Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,188 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Dalbiwale?
The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Dalbiwale are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.
In Dalbiwale, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?
Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Dalbiwale, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Dalbiwale will be listed for you.
How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Dalbiwale?
Currently, there are 0 independent houses for sale by owners in Dalbiwale. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.
Are there any resale independent houses available in Dalbiwale?
There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Dalbiwale, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Dalbiwale efficient and convenient.