nbrank,desc

11 - Flats & Houses for sale in Warje , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Warje below 60 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva For Sale In Warje

Atharva  Atul Nagar, near Raghavdas Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹12,796 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Atharva For Sale  In Warje 1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Pushpanjali Residency For Sale In Yashoodeep Chowk

pushpanjali residency  Near Yashodeep Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.5 Lacs
₹6,412 per sq.ft.
₹31,236/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pushpanjali Residency For Sale  In Yashoodeep Chowk1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Naadbramha Society Basuri Bulding For Sale In Warje

Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹8,413 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Suraj News Paper Agency

Independent House, near popular colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,943 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Villa Warje For Sale In Warje

venkatesh villa warje  Gokul Nagar Rd Ekta Nagar Housing Society, Janwadi, Warje
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Popular Nagar For Sale In Warje

Popular Nagar  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹9,739 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Vighnahar Society Warje Pune For Sale In Warje

Samarth Mandir and Mai Mangeshkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Natu Kunjir Pratibha Tarangan For Sale In Warje

Warje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Smita Heights For Sale In Warje

Warje Jakat Naka, near Kulkarni hospital and diagnostic centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹10,721 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Samruddhi Society For Sale In Warje

Shiv Samruddhi Society  Shiv Samruddhi Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Dnyanesh Housing Society For Sale In Warje

Dnyanesh Housing Society  Dnyanesh Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Warje Malawadi For Sale In Warje Malwadi

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Warje Malawadi For Sale  In Warje Malwadi1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Warje

87, New Ahire Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Dahanukar Colony near Chandan Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,092 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Suvarna Shilpkala For Sale In New Ahire Gaon Near Vitthal Mandir

Suvarna shilpkala  near wanjale school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Natu Kunjir Pratibha Tarangan For Sale In Warje

Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Karma Grandeza For Sale In Kothrud

Karma Grandeza  Karma Grandeza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55.43 Lacs
₹5,884 per sq.ft.
₹31,769/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Varadshree Sankul For Sale In Shivane

near Aditya hotel, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Aura For Sale In Anand Nagar

Mittal Sun Aura  Anand Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Ks Residency For Sale In Karve Nagar

126, Karve Rd, opp. Vandevi Temple, Mavale Basti, Hingne Budrukh, Karvenagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Sai Sayaji Villa For Sale In Kothrud

Sai Sayaji Villa  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Joshi Zawar Status Point For Sale In Kothrud

Joshi Zawar Status Point  Joshi Zawar Status Point, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.07 Lacs
₹8,084 per sq.ft.
₹32,709/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sai Sayaji Villa Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Sai Sayaji Villa Kothrud  sai sayaji villa gujrat colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix Happy Home Residency For Sale In Suraj Nagar Road

Phoenix Happy Home Residency  Suraj Nagar Road, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹2,910 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,787 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar For Sale In Shivane

Sneha Vihar  Dangat Patil Nagar, Near Unity medicare Dangat patil nagar shivane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,408 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Puram Society For Sale In Shivane

Samarth puram society  Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹9,206 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ambarish Apartment Condominium For Sale In Kothrud

Ambarish Apartment Condominium  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51.7 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹29,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Amrut Kalals For Sale In Karve Nagar

Karve Nagar, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹10,189 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat For Sale In Kothrud

Standalone Building, GR44+V42, Alkapuri Society, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038 Vanaz Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹14,857 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Karve Nagar

Independent House, Bhagyoday Colony near Durgamata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kapare Heights Co-oprative Society Ltd For Sale In Anand Nagar

Kapare Heights Co-Oprative Society Ltd  Sun City Road, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune-411051, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,582 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Aashish Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

aashish apartment  Nimbaj Nagar near Saibaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,403 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kharde Patil Kalyani For Sale In Kothrud

Kharde Patil Kalyani  Kharde Patil Kalyani, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58.74 Lacs
₹6,935 per sq.ft.
₹33,666/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parvati Park For Sale In Ghorpadi

parvati park  near Mantri Hospital and Reliance Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,456 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartments For Sale In Anand Nagar

Om Apartments  Sun City Road, Anand Nagar, Hingne Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,534 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shivane

Standalone Building, shastri campus, NDA Rd, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Near Prestige Public School and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Warje without brokerage?

Yes! In Warje, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Warje?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Warje area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Warje?

Properties available in Warje could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Warje?

To determine property prices in Warje, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Warje?

Warje might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.