nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Bavdhan Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Bavdhan Pune for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

1, Paud Rd, Bhusari Colony, Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,313 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Nesara For Sale  In Kothrud1/18
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Runwal Paradise For Sale In Kothrud

Runwal Paradise  Behind Jain It Park, Bhusari Colony, Kothrud, Pune-411021, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.5 Lacs
₹9,282 per sq.ft.
51,869/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Paradise For Sale  In Kothrud

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prathamesh Elite For Sale In Kothrud

Prathamesh Elite  Chandani chouk, , Paud Rd, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,669 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prathmesh Elite For Sale In Kothrud

Prathmesh Elite  Chandani Chowk, near AK BUSINESS SOLUTION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹11,520 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/31

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

SOBHA Nesara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹28,548 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sobha Nesara, Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Under Loan
3.05 Crores
₹15,746 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wagholi

Independent House, Ved Bhavan, Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Flyover, Bhusari Colony, near ETHDC Technologies Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amit Ved Vihar For Sale In Kothrud

Amit Ved Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹12,286 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shrividya Ready to Move Flats Garden Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhusari Colony

Kothrud Rd near Royal Enfield Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.97 Crores
₹22,846 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Raj Symphony Ready to Move Flat, Kothrud For Sale In Ved Bhavan

Near Ved Bhavan Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhusari Colony, Kothrud

Independent House, bhusari colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amit Ved Vihar, Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Amit Ved Vihar, Kothrud  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.29 Crores
₹12,286 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Villa In Arambh Valley For Sale In Bhugaon, Bavdhan

oppsite jubli hills and khandoba mandir temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹4,112 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
2,991 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Achalare Vedant Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kothrud

Achalare Vedant Apartment   Shreyas apt., near New india school, Left Bhusari Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Seven Heaven For Sale In Katraj

No 10, Paud Rd, Aamchi Colony, Mahatma Society, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,687 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Grand Stand  Bhusari Colony, near Ved Vihar Apartments and Vedant Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,204 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nyati Equinox For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Somati Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Aamchi Colony, Bhusari Colony, Paud Road Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nalanda Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aundh

Nalanda apartment  Baner Road, Near sindh colony, Aundh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Himalayan Heights For Sale In Wanowrie

Himalayan Heights  Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
411 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shadab Tower For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Surya Residency For Sale In Lohagaon

Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Khushbu Ready to Move Flat, For Sale In Kothrud

, Aamchi Colony, Bhusari Colony, near mayuresh dinining hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹22,388 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nityanand Residency For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Nityanand residency  Rajivmama Kondhalkar Path near Shree Chimnya Ganpati Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,413 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Shindenagar?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Shindenagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Shindenagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Shindenagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Shindenagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.