nbrank,desc

237 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kothrud Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kothrud Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Navarang Ready to Move Flats, Modern Colony, Paud Road, Kothrud, For Sale In Navrang Ready to Move Flats

Paud Road, Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹11,462 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navarang Apartments, Modern Colony, Paud Road, Kothrud, For Sale  In Navrang Apartments1/28
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

Sobha Nesara  Bhusari Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Nesara For Sale  In Kothrud1/19

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amit Ved Vihar For Sale In Kothrud

Amit Ved Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ram Krupa Apt. For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹19,331 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Isha Garden Maurya Vihar For Sale In Gr22+6qh, Maurya Vihar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India

Isha Garden Maurya Vihar  Maurya Vihar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,686 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Woodland Harmony For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pethkar Samrajya, Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Pethkar Samrajya, Kothrud  Shivthirth Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,556 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amit Ved Vihar, Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Amit Ved Vihar, Kothrud  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.33 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wonder Futura For Sale In Kothrud

Wonder Futura   Pavan Khind, 77, National Highway 48 Mumbai, Bangalore Bypass, Jijai Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rohan Prarthana For Sale In Kothrud

Rohan Prarthana, GANDHI BHAVAN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹17,661 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kishor Kunj For Sale In Gururaj Society, Kothrud

Kishor Kunj  Near to Gururaj Colony, Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.57 Crores
₹13,640 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Matrix Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Erandwane

Matrix Apartment  Paud Rd, Mahaganesh Colony, Kothrud, Near Jehangir Specialty Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,105 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chintamani Paradise 2 For Sale In Kothrud

Chintamani Paradise 2  DP Rd, Near Pooja Park Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹23,447 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vasudha Etasha For Sale In Kothrud

Vasudha Etasha  Jijai Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹22,673 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kotibhaskar Mahati Residency, Opposite Karishma Society For Sale In Kothrud

Kotibhaskar Mahati Residency, opposite karishma society   off karve road Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,432 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Shrawandhara Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Shrawandhara CHS  shrawandhara co-op housing soc, DP Rd, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Badhekar Harshada For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Harshada  Opposite Vishwas Library, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.84 Lacs
₹11,672 per sq.ft.
49,771/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Badhekar Harshada For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹11,190 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Badhekar Harshada For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vanaraji For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shadab Tower For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwarya Sankul Co Op Hsg Soc For Sale In Narhe

Near Zeal Institute, Narhe, Pune-411041, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,113 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 2, Bhujbal Township, Jijai Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India

Independent House, bhujbal township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹30,612 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vanaraji For Sale In Vanraj Ready to Move Flat

Vanaraji  Rambaug colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,857 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wonder Futura 1 For Sale In Kothrud

Wonder Futura 1  S. No. 71, Mumbai-Banglore Highway, Dukkar Khind, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Kothrud?

Presently, there are approximately 237 ready to move flats in Kothrud’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Kothrud ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kothrud?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kothrud, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.