nbrank,desc

43 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Erandwane Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Erandwane Pune for Sale

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Matai Chambers For Sale In Erandwana

Matai Chambers  Erandwana Gaothan, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Matai Chambers For Sale  In Erandwana1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Timescapes For Sale In Erandwane

Timescapes  Opposite Bugal Parijat, Near Nal Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Timescapes For Sale  In Erandwane1/23

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kothrud

6, Karve Rd, near Dashbhuja Ganpati, Pandurang Colony near Kedar Empire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Guruprasad Kunj, Prabhat Road For Sale In Kumudini Pednekar Path

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,032 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,496 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sweta Parid For Sale In Erandwane

Metro station SNDT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,431 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Garden View Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Erandwane

Garden View Apartment  Gaothan,near Shri Sairaj Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nirman Aura For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Nirman Aura  Narhe Ambegaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shrinivas Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,157 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aniket Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Erandwane

Aniket Apartments  43/9, Apex Colony, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,940 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vibha Society For Sale In Ghorpadi

Vibha Society  BT Kawade road Near R.M.Food
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kher Laghate Annapoorna Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Erandwane

30, Himali Society, Vakil Nagar, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,775 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajmayur, Cooperative Housing Society, Erandwane For Sale In Erandwane

rajmayur, cooperative housing society, erandwane  Khilare Patil Rd, Near KalBhairavnaath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹26,978 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahatma Phule Society For Sale In Erandwane

near deenanath mangeshkar hospilaty
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,471 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Erandwane

Standalone Building, Pandurang Colony near Kedar Empire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swapna Samrat By Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd. For Sale In Erandwane

Swapna Samrat By Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.  Off Karve Road, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Renuka Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Erandwane

Renuka Apartments  Phattelal Road, Apex Colony, Erandwane, near Kidzee - Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gahini Prasad Building For Sale In Erandwane

Gahini prasad building   Vakil Nagar NEAR Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,723 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Kedar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kothrud

Shree Kedar Apartment  Warje Malwadi Rd near SNDT College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raghudurga Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Erandwane

Raghudurga Apartment  Raghudurga Apartment, Kashibai Amrutrao Khilare Path, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra, 411004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,949 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anamika Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,659 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gangotree Suhrud, Erandwane For Sale In Surhud Society Erandwane

Gangotree Suhrud, Erandwane  Erandawane, Pune, Maharashtra, 411004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.91 Crores
₹19,284 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Erandwane For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹16,077 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kool Homes Galaxy For Sale In Erandwane

Kool Homes Galaxy  Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.25 Crores
₹20,492 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,074 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Erandwane

Standalone Building, Bhaktimarg Rd, near Alliance Chaitanya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sumukh Ready to Move Flat, Erandwane For Sale In Erandwane

Sumukh Apartment, Erandwane  GR8M+226, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune, Maharashtra 411004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Erandwane?

Presently, there are approximately 43 ready to move flats in Erandwane’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Erandwane ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Erandwane?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Erandwane, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.