nbrank,desc

7 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Erandwane Pune

1 RK Affordable Flat In Matai Chambers For Sale In Erandwana

Matai Chambers  Erandwana Gaothan, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Matai Chambers For Sale  In Erandwana1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Kothrud

6, Karve Rd, near Dashbhuja Ganpati, Pandurang Colony near Kedar Empire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In  Kothrud1/17
Don't Know

4 BHK Affordable Flat In Ravetkar Parkside Residences For Sale In Erandwane

Ravetkar Parkside Residences  Near Dr. Shyamaprasad Mukherjee Garden, Patwardhan Baug, Erandwane, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34.32 Lacs
₹1,187 per sq.ft.
19,670/Month
Estimated EMI
2,891 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shrinivas Affordable Flat For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,157 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shree Kedar Affordable Flat For Sale In Kothrud

Shree Kedar Apartment  Warje Malwadi Rd near SNDT College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Siddhanath Sankul Society For Sale In Ganj Peth

Ganj Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,028 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Indira Height For Sale In Hadapsar

indira height  Indira Heights, 103/2, behind Abhinav high school, Bharatkunj -2, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Playtor Child Spaces Paud For Sale In Paud

Playtor child spaces Paud  Playtor Paud mulshi-paud rd, Near Sub-Registrar Office Paud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Playtor Child Spaces Paud For Sale  In Paud1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Raj Yog Affordable Flat For Sale In Lohegaon

Pathare Wasti Rd near Sanskar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raj Yog Apartment  For Sale  In Lohegaon1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sadanand Residency For Sale In Narhe

sadanand residency  Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Near Dnyanadeep English Medium SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sadanand Residency For Sale In Narhe,

Sadanand Residency  Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, near Dnyanadeep English Medium SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Mayuresh Park For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

Mayuresh Park  Survey no 16, Raghav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,642 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Affordable Flat In Ashrafi Affordable Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Ashrafi apartment  Sayad Nagar Ashrafi apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Affordable Flat In Himalaya Towers For Sale In Kothrud

Himalaya towers  Sankalp Society Near Pune Metro Department Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
209 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Guukrupa Affordable Flat For Sale In Dattawadi

Guukrupa Apartment   nav jawan mitr mandal near globle hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sadguru Affordable Flats For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Navi Peth near Patrakar Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,486 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shreekunj Building For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Shreekunj Building  Manjri Rd,Near Greenwoods Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

1 RK Affordable Flat In Jagannath Affordable Flat For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Jagannath Apartment  Near Palkhi Vithoba chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aishwarya Sankul Co Op Hsg Soc For Sale In Narhe

Near Zeal Institute, Narhe, Pune-411041, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,113 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anant Krupa Chs For Sale In Dattawadi

Anant krupa chs   Datta Wadi Rd Bank Of India Colony, Near Global Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Swapnshilp Society For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Affordable Flat In Swapna Shilpa For Sale In Narhegaon

Mengai niwas near Vitthal Rukmini Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly

1 RK Affordable Flat In Vaishnavi City Pahse 1 For Sale In Handewadi

Vaishnavi city pahse 1  Vaishnavi city pahse 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vaishnavi City Phase 1 For Sale In Andewadi

Vaishnavi city phase 1  Sr no 23/1/2/3 Behind JSPM College Hadapsar, Handewadi Rd, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vaishnavi Mahila Unnati Sanstha Vaishnavi City Phase Ii, Haveli For Sale In Haveli

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vaishnavi City For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Vaishnavi City   Survey No 21/1, behind JSPM College, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Balaji Prabhat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

balaji prabhat   GR5W WCR, Navi Peth, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, near Vithal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sb For Sale In Deccan Gymkhana

Pulachi wadi near by pk biryani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹18,800 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shreenidhi Housing Society For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

shreenidhi housing society  tilak road,new english school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Seven Hills For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

seven hills  shivaganga socity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Palladium Homes For Sale In Dhanori

Palladium Homes  Dhanori Lohegaon Road, Dhanori-411015, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,062 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gurukrupa Residency For Sale In Chakan

Gurukrupa Residency  QVGC H9C, Ekta Nagar, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,049 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Erandwane?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Erandwane, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Erandwane that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Erandwane?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Erandwane can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Erandwane?