nbrank,desc

3 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Navi Peth Pune

1 RK Affordable Flat In Jagannath Affordable Flat For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Jagannath Apartment  Near Palkhi Vithoba chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Jagannath Apartment For Sale  In Bhawani Peth
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Mayuresh Park For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

Mayuresh Park  Survey no 16, Raghav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,642 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mayuresh Park For Sale  In Ambegaon Pathar
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sadguru Affordable Flats For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Navi Peth near Patrakar Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,486 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vaishnavi Mahila Unnati Sanstha Vaishnavi City Phase Ii, Haveli For Sale In Haveli

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Mahila Unnati Sanstha Vaishnavi City Phase Ii, Haveli For Sale  In Haveli1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vaishnavi City Phase 1 For Sale In Andewadi

Vaishnavi city phase 1  Sr no 23/1/2/3 Behind JSPM College Hadapsar, Handewadi Rd, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi City Phase 1 For Sale  In Andewadi
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Vaishnavi City Pahse 1 For Sale In Handewadi

Vaishnavi city pahse 1  Vaishnavi city pahse 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vaishnavi City For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Vaishnavi City   Survey No 21/1, behind JSPM College, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Balaji Prabhat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

balaji prabhat   GR5W WCR, Navi Peth, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, near Vithal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Seven Hills For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

seven hills  shivaganga socity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gurukrupa Residency For Sale In Chakan

Gurukrupa Residency  QVGC H9C, Ekta Nagar, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,049 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anant Krupa Chs For Sale In Dattawadi

Anant krupa chs   Datta Wadi Rd Bank Of India Colony, Near Global Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Guukrupa Affordable Flat For Sale In Dattawadi

Guukrupa Apartment   nav jawan mitr mandal near globle hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shreenidhi Housing Society For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

shreenidhi housing society  tilak road,new english school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Amar Deep For Sale In Hadapsar

Amar Deep  Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Balaji Suprabhat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

balaji suprabhat  baburao phule path near Vithal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹10,889 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Matai Chambers For Sale In Erandwana

Matai Chambers  Erandwana Gaothan, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Affordable Flat In Vendant Affordable Flat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

510, Chhatrapati Sambhaji Maharaj Rd, Near Jnana Prabodhini Prashala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Navneet Aprtment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Hatti Ganapati Rd near Parmesh Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Lokmanya Bal Gangadhar Tilak Rd Near Maharashtra Mandal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shri Padmanabh Affordable Flat For Sale In Municipal Colony

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Dattawadi

standalone building, Sinhgad Rd near Ishan Pure Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Siddhanath Sankul Society For Sale In Ganj Peth

Ganj Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,028 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Kapataru Hights For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Krantiveer Vasudev Phadke Path, near Pune Vidyarthi Griha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Affordable Flat In Kalpathro For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Sadashiv Peth Rd near PVG's Muktangan English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shrinivas Affordable Flat For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,157 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shree Kedar Affordable Flat For Sale In Kothrud

Shree Kedar Apartment  Warje Malwadi Rd near SNDT College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Kothrud

6, Karve Rd, near Dashbhuja Ganpati, Pandurang Colony near Kedar Empire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

4 BHK Affordable Flat In Ravetkar Parkside Residences For Sale In Erandwane

Ravetkar Parkside Residences  Near Dr. Shyamaprasad Mukherjee Garden, Patwardhan Baug, Erandwane, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34.32 Lacs
₹1,187 per sq.ft.
19,670/Month
Estimated EMI
2,891 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Navi peth?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Navi peth, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Navi peth that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Navi peth?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Navi peth can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Navi peth?