nbrank,desc

7 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Navi Peth Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Navi Peth Pune for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suwarnanand Society For Sale In Rejendra Nagar

Suwarnanand society   Lakshmi park colony near Colony Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Suwarnanand Society  For Sale  In Rejendra Nagar 1/16
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Jagannath Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Jagannath Apartment  Near Palkhi Vithoba chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Jagannath Apartment For Sale  In Bhawani Peth

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rahi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Ganjwe Chowk near Kumbhar Motor Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mayuresh Park For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

Mayuresh Park  Survey no 16, Raghav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,642 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Navi Peth

Standalone Building, Near Indian Serological Blood Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kumar Purab For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,659 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sadguru Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Navi Peth near Patrakar Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,486 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Independent House, Sadashiv Peth. Near Nagnathpar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹21,583 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
278 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Independent House, Ganjwe Wadi near Poona Hospital And Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dattawadi

Independent House, Lane no3 , Opposite Ladkat Buiding
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.75 Lacs
₹2,786 per sq.ft.
5,588/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Independent House, shivram matre rd near Poona Hospital And Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaishnavi City Phase 1 For Sale In Andewadi

Vaishnavi city phase 1  Sr no 23/1/2/3 Behind JSPM College Hadapsar, Handewadi Rd, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Vaishnavi City Pahse 1 For Sale In Handewadi

Vaishnavi city pahse 1  Vaishnavi city pahse 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaishnavi Mahila Unnati Sanstha Vaishnavi City Phase Ii, Haveli For Sale In Haveli

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaishnavi City For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Vaishnavi City   Survey No 21/1, behind JSPM College, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dattawadi

Independent House, Mhasoba Chowk, mahatre brigde, alka cha0wk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivganga Navi Peth For Sale In Ganjve Chowk

Shivganga Navi Peth  ganjve chowk near Lal Bahudur Shashtri Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,930 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Horizon Laxminarayan Tower For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹8,375 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Independent House, Lal Bahadur Shastri Rd, Garva biryani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Prabhat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

balaji prabhat   GR5W WCR, Navi Peth, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, near Vithal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Seven Hills For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

seven hills  shivaganga socity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sonai Bldg Sadashiv Petg For Sale In Sharad Pandit Path

opp Chinmay Mother anc Child care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,971 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dattawadi

Independent House, Matre bridge road Near Anandibai Narhar Gadgil Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dattawadi

V Kamble Path NEAR Anandibai Narhar Gadgil Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gurukrupa Residency For Sale In Chakan

Gurukrupa Residency  QVGC H9C, Ekta Nagar, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,049 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yogiraj Co Op.hsg Society For Sale In Erandwane

GR5P+93C Khilarewadi, Erandwane Pune, Maharashtra 411004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,839 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swapna Samrat By Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd. For Sale In Erandwane

Swapna Samrat By Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.  Off Karve Road, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vijay Shree Tower For Sale In Dattawadi

Vijay sree tower , Dattawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411030,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yashodeep A For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Yashodeep A  4-2A, Rambag Colony, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anant Krupa Chs For Sale In Dattawadi

Anant krupa chs   Datta Wadi Rd Bank Of India Colony, Near Global Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Guukrupa Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dattawadi

Guukrupa Apartment   nav jawan mitr mandal near globle hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Shreenidhi Housing Society For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

shreenidhi housing society  tilak road,new english school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Navi peth?

Presently, there are approximately 7 ready to move flats in Navi peth’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Navi peth ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Navi peth?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Navi peth, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.