nbrank,desc

21 - Flats for Sale in Bavdhan Pune | Apartments for Sale in Bavdhan Pune

4+ BHK Apartment In Gera Isle Royale For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,071 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Gera Isle Royale For Sale  In Bavdhan1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Ville For Sale In Bavdhan

Aura Ville  S.No-38/1, Emrald Green Society,, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aura Ville For Sale  In Bavdhan1/26
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Ville For Sale In Bavdhan, Pune

Aura Ville  SECURITY ROOM, 1, Emerald Green Society Rd, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,310 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani ParkGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equinox For Sale In Bavdhan

Nyati Equinox  Near Ambrosia Resort and Spa, Pranjali Patil Nagar ,Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹7,481 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkCaf Coffee DayD' PalaceBavdhan Chaupati

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equinox For Sale In Bavdhan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.92 Lacs
₹7,498 per sq.ft.
56,122/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Nesara For Sale In Kothrud

1, Paud Rd, Bhusari Colony, Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,313 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Aspire For Sale In Bavdhan

Purva Aspire  Near Ambrosia Resort, Paud road, Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kapil Zenith IT ParkLohia Jain IT ParkCaf Coffee DayUp And AboveBavdhan Chaupati

2 BHK Apartment In Bramhacorp Sun Valley For Sale In Bavdhan

Bramhacorp Sun Valley  Near IndSearch Institute Of Management Studies & Research, Bavdhan Khurd, Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.98 Lacs
₹7,316 per sq.ft.
53,292/Month
Estimated EMI
1,271 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

4+ BHK Apartment In Gera Isle Royale Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

Gera Isle Royale Apartment  Near Indsearch, Bavdhan Khurd, Pune Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.19 Crores
₹10,796 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,733 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Gera Isle Royale Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹16,379 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,609 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Selva Ridge Estate Villa For Sale In Bavdhan

Marvel Selva Ridge Estate Villa  Marvel Selva Ridge Estate Villa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹9,137 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,174 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Marvel Selva Ridge Estate Villa For Sale In Bavdhan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹11,921 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,775 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Ville For Sale In Bavdhan

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,756 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Feel Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan

Feel Bliss  Feel Bliss, Chandani Chowk, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Equinox For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Ville For Sale In Bavdhan

Aura Ville  S.No-38, 1, Emerald Green Society Rd, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Feel Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan, Pune

Maple Feel Bliss  Chandani Chowk, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - KothrudIdeal Colony Ground

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Madhuban 2 For Sale In Rohan Madhuban 2

Rohan Madhuban 2  Near Paranjape Athashree
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,553 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Avani Nature Green For Sale In Bavdhan

Avani Nature Green  Avani Nature Green, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.58 Lacs
₹7,934 per sq.ft.
37,013/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ajit Buttepatil Angelle Hills Version T For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹6,014 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,492 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Excellaa Polaris For Sale In Bavdhan

Excellaa Polaris  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,980 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,505 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chandani chowk without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chandani chowk, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chandani chowk?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chandani chowk.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chandani chowk?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chandani chowk is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chandani chowk?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chandani chowk. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!