nbrank,desc

9 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bavdhan , Pune below 35 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Bavdhan below 35 lakhs

1 BHK Flat In Suvarna Apartment,bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon,

sanas nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Suvarna Apartment,bhugaon For Sale  In Bhugaon,1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Apartment For Sale In Pirangut

Gulmohar Apartment  Ghotawade Phata , Gulmohar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Apartment For Sale  In Pirangut
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Apartment For Sale In Pirangut

omkar apartment  Aaryavart Soc, near Shri Vidyabhavan English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,483 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Society For Sale In Bhugaon

Vighnaharta Park, behind Bhugaon, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,097 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Flat In Nyati Esplanade For Sale In Bhunde Vasti,bavdhan

behind crystal honda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsANUJ CHEMIST

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Aangan For Sale In Bhugaon, Bavdhan

sai Aangan  next to Hira garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shree Prestige Bhugaon For Sale In Shedge Villa Complex, 480, Aali, Near Sara Kids, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 412115, India

bhugaon gram panchatyat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

Bhugao near Zudio - Movert Kingstown, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhugaon

Standalone Building, CHANDNI CHOUK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Lohegaon

Independent House, Khandoba Mal Rd ,Near Hill View residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹1,902 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In  Lohegaon1/2
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Om Heights Dattanager Warje Malwadi Pune For Sale In Warje

near ramnagar police chowky
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Om Heights Dattanager Warje Malwadi Pune  For Sale  In Warje

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kothrud

standalone building, Shastri Nagar, near Ashish Garden Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Niwas For Sale In Warje

Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sakshi Corner For Sale In Pashan

om sakshi corner  Pashan Gaon Near Shree Wakeshwar & Vitthal Devasthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

1 RK Apartment In Shrawandhara Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Shrawandhara CHS  shrawandhara co-op housing soc, DP Rd, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK House For Sale In Warje

Independent House, near Vishwakarma Mandir warje
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Apartment In Swaraj Apartment Kothrud For Sale In Sutar Hospital

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

1 RK Flat In Swaraj Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Shastri Nagar Rd near Shankarrao Dhondiba Sutar Multi-speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK House For Sale In Kothrud

Independent House, Suryamukhi Shani Maruti Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Apartment For Sale In Warje

Vighnaharta Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sharada Vandan Vihar For Sale In Katraj

Sharada Vandan Vihar  santosh nagarNear Kaaynaat bungalow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Maitri Society For Sale In Warje

Maitri society  Mumb Service Rd, opp Mai Mangeshkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Heights For Sale In Warje

Apte rd Near Shri Mahalaxmi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Heights, For Sale In 228, Mulshi Rd, Siddhivinayak Vihar, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Bhugaon, Maharashtra 412115, India

Krishna Heights,   krishna heights ,Surbhi Colony, Giridhar Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Hinjawadi For Sale In Nehe Residency

Xrbia Hinjawadi  Xrbia Hinjewadi Township,Marunji Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Jd Heights For Sale In Warje

JD hEIGHTS  NDA Rd NEAR Shri Pavasha Ganpati Devsthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Surabhi Hights For Sale In 72, Warje Malwadi Rd, Warje Jakat Naka, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India

Surabhi hights  new warje jakatnaka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sonali Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar

Sonali Apartment  Riddhi Siddhi Apartment Rd, Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bavdhan without brokerage?

Yes! In Bavdhan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bavdhan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bavdhan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bavdhan?

Properties available in Bavdhan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bavdhan?

To determine property prices in Bavdhan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.