nbrank,desc

27 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bavdhan , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Bavdhan below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Splendor Greens For Sale In Bhugaon

Splendor Greens  Siddhivinayak Vihar,near The one building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,869 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Splendor Greens For Sale  In Bhugaon1/5
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Skyi Songbirds  Tower-5, SKYI SONGBIRDS SOCIETY, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Bhugaon, Maharashtra 412115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹8,960 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Skyi Songbirds For Sale  In Bhugaon1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Apartment In Oree Cloud28 For Sale In Bavdhan

Oree Cloud28  Near Bank of Maharashtra, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.3 Lacs
₹5,539 per sq.ft.
₹39,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalGayatri MedicalLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan Chaupati

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Purple Park Pebbles For Sale In Bhugaon

Rainbow Purple Park Pebbles  Close To Zudio, Yenpure Complex, Bhugaon, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68.55 Lacs
₹5,419 per sq.ft.
₹39,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Kingstown For Sale In Bhugaon

Mont Vert Kingstown  Near bharat petrolium,Bhugaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,444 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Legend County Bavdhan For Sale In Goel Ganga Legend

goel ganga legend county bavdhan  bavdhan near surydatta collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Sitai Lack For Sale In Bhugaon

sitai lack  Tal.Mulshi Poud Rd, near The One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,558 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Dd Pravin Residency For Sale In Patil Nagar

Dd Pravin Residency  Opposite Lane Of Karnattka Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,726 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

1 BHK Apartment In Kakade Group Bhugaon Township For Sale In Bhugaon

Kakade Group Bhugaon Township  Bhugaon, near poddar high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,467 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan₹
₹69.74 Lacs
₹5,754 per sq.ft.
₹39,969/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Feel Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan

Feel Bliss  Feel Bliss, Chandani Chowk, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Regalia Residency For Sale In Bavdhan

Regalia Residency  Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,207 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Canwill Solitaire For Sale In Bhugaon

Canwill Solitaire  Canwill Solitaire, ratnashilp app,daulat nagar, behind Daulat petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,495 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani Park

1 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Legend County, Bavdhan For Sale In Ganga Legends County

Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Reality The Green Hill For Sale In Fqw4+gxj, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India

Reality The Green Hill  near Songbirds.bhugaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,454 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹13,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bavdhan

Standalone Building, Lalani Quantum, Pune Banglore Highway Pashan Exit, Patil Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Surabhi Residency For Sale In Bavdhan

Surabhi Residency  Vidnyan Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,650 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Belair For Sale In Bhugaon

Mont Vert Belair  Bhugaon, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,877 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Abhinav The One, Bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon

Paud Road, Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,609 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Shashi Madhav For Sale In Bavdhan

Gokhale Shashi Madhav  Gokhale Shashi Madhav, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.67 Lacs
₹7,499 per sq.ft.
₹39,931/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Avani Nature Green For Sale In Bavdhan

Avani Nature Green  Avani Nature Green, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.58 Lacs
₹7,934 per sq.ft.
₹37,013/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Nisarg Palms For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan₹
₹62.7 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
₹35,936/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bavdhan without brokerage?

Yes! In Bavdhan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bavdhan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bavdhan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bavdhan?

Properties available in Bavdhan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bavdhan?

To determine property prices in Bavdhan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bavdhan?