nbrank,desc

62 - Properties for Sale in Bavdhan Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  near Maratha Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,692 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pebbles Urbania For Sale  In Bavdhan1/8
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Anshul Eva For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹11,889 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anshul Eva For Sale  In Bavdhan1/37

3 BHK Flat In Waman Ganesh Chaya For Sale In Bavdhan

NDA road. opp maratha mandir bavdhan pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner Hills

3 BHK Apartment In Anshul Eva, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Anshul Eva, Bavdhan  Mahindra FirstChoice Showroom, ANSHUL EVA SOCIETY, Bavdhan Budruk, Off Mumbai - Bangalore Highway, Near, Survey No. 7, 8,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  Pebbles Urbania Tower-D, PEBBLES URBANIA, near Periwinkle English Medium School, Siddharth Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73.5 Lacs
₹11,575 per sq.ft.
₹42,126/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan

Atharva Bliss  Abhay Atharva Bliss
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Aumkar Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

Aumkar Apartment  Behind Maratha Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,618 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In 7 Anshul For Sale In Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021

7 Anshul  Near Nisarga Society Bus stop,Siddharth Nagar,Bavdhan , Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹6,744 per sq.ft.
₹67,872/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In 7 Anshul For Sale In Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87.72 Lacs
₹6,681 per sq.ft.
₹50,275/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Villa In Rohan Madhuban Extra Large Villa For Sale In Bavdhan

Rohan madhuban extra large villa   Bavdhan , PVPIT road, on Mulshi road , Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.7 Crores
₹7,671 per sq.ft.
₹3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,431 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Feel Bliss Joywoods For Sale In Bavdhan

Feel Bliss Joywoods  Chandani Chowk, Bavdhan, Bawdhan Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.99 Lacs
₹6,458 per sq.ft.
₹48,711/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani ParkGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Aaradhya Heights For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  02, Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,712 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹16,001 per sq.ft.
₹67,774/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Pebbles Ii For Sale In Bavdhan

Rainbow Pebbles Ii  Next to DSK Toyota Showroom, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹24,502 per sq.ft.
₹77,517/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹15,951 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Passcode Bavdhan  Passcode Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aaple Ghar For Sale In Baramati

Aaple Ghar  Near, railway crossing bridge, near tc college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,088 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

Patil Nagar near Shree Vitthal Rakhumai Mandir Bavdhan Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinav Pebbles 2 For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,044 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,849 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Infini Spring Hills For Sale In Bavdhan

Infini Spring Hills  Bavdhan, Paud Road, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹12,188 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Apartment In Indumati Heights For Sale In Bavdhan

Indumati Heights  opp of Abc and me nursury school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Veer Dnyanmanjula For Sale In Bavdhan

Veer Dnyanmanjula  Bavdhan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Siddharth nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Siddharth nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Siddharth nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Siddharth nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Siddharth nagar?

Properties available in Siddharth nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Siddharth nagar?

To determine property prices in Siddharth nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.