nbrank,desc

11 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bavdhan , Pune below 40 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Bavdhan below 40 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment In Aaradhya Heights For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aaradhya Heights For Sale  In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

1 BHK Flat In Suvarna Apartment,bhugaon For Sale In Bhugaon,

sanas nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Suvarna Apartment,bhugaon For Sale  In Bhugaon,1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Apartment For Sale In Pirangut

Gulmohar Apartment  Ghotawade Phata , Gulmohar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Apartment For Sale In Pirangut

omkar apartment  Aaryavart Soc, near Shri Vidyabhavan English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,483 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bavdhan

Standalone Building, Bhugaon Near Delta High
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonPride MedicoLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Flat In Sai Shilp Apartments For Sale In Bhugaon

Bavdhan, ON MULSHI RD, Near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Daulat Service Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani Park

2 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Society For Sale In Bhugaon

Vighnaharta Park, behind Bhugaon, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,097 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

2 BHK Flat In Nyati Esplanade For Sale In Bhunde Vasti,bavdhan

behind crystal honda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsANUJ CHEMIST

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Aangan For Sale In Bhugaon, Bavdhan

sai Aangan  next to Hira garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sangita Heights For Sale In Bavdhan

SANGITA HEIGHTS Bhugaon, Bavdhan Pune, Maharashtra 412115 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹7,169 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Splendour Green's Seetai Lake By Jd Developers

Opposite Hira Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonANUJ CHEMISTDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Dilraj Park For Sale In Sutarwadi, Pashan

near pdcc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dilraj Park For Sale  In Sutarwadi, Pashan1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

1 BHK Flat In Om Heights Dattanager Warje Malwadi Pune For Sale In Warje

near ramnagar police chowky
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Om Heights Dattanager Warje Malwadi Pune  For Sale  In Warje
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kothrud

Standalone building, dp road near ashish garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Vj Indilife, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

VJ Indilife, Pashan  Pashan - Sus Rd near Varad Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sumangal Residency For Sale In Pashan

Sumangal Residency  Sumangal Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhakta Niwas For Sale In Warje

Bhakta Niwas  Varanasi Society AtulNagar Phase I, Atul Nagar, Warje Pune, Maharashtra 411058 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sakshi Corner For Sale In Pashan

om sakshi corner  Pashan Gaon Near Shree Wakeshwar & Vitthal Devasthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Warje

Independent House, 2, Gokul Nagar, near Nandini Dairy,Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat In Dodke Monarch For Sale In Warje

Near Atul Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Warje

Independent House, near Vishwakarma Mandir warje
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Apartment In Swaraj Apartment Kothrud For Sale In Sutar Hospital

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

1 RK Flat In Swaraj Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Shastri Nagar Rd near Shankarrao Dhondiba Sutar Multi-speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra I Land Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Nakshatra i land moshi  Survey No. 669, Pune-Nashik Highway, Moshi Alandi Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Rukhmini Heights For Sale In Warje

Rukhmini heights   Atul nagar rd near rukmani heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Maitri Society For Sale In Warje

Maitri society  Mumb Service Rd, opp Mai Mangeshkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Warje

maitri grah nirmaan sanstha ltd Standalone Building, Mumbai - Bangalore Highway, Survey No. 117/1, Service Rd, Warje, Near opp. Mai Mangeshkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Avishkar Ganga Heights For Sale In Warje

Avishkar Ganga Heights  sahyog nagar road Yashodip Prathmik Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shreyas Park For Sale In Warje

Shreyas Park   near kargil society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,704 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

1 RK Apartment In Sai Corner Bldg For Sale In Warje

Sai Corner Bldg  Sai Corner Bldg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jd Heights For Sale In Warje

JD hEIGHTS  NDA Rd NEAR Shri Pavasha Ganpati Devsthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Surabhi Hights For Sale In 72, Warje Malwadi Rd, Warje Jakat Naka, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India

Surabhi hights  new warje jakatnaka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pradnyapuri Apartment For Sale In Warje

PRADNYAPURI APARTMENT  pradnyapuri apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Pradnyapuri Apartment For Sale In 15722, Navchaitanya Society, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India

Tapodham Near Prabhashankar Apartmeny
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,491 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bavdhan without brokerage?

Yes! In Bavdhan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bavdhan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bavdhan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bavdhan?

Properties available in Bavdhan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bavdhan?

To determine property prices in Bavdhan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.