nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bavdhan , Pune below 20 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Bavdhan below 20 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Tara Residency For Sale In Bhugaon

tara residency  Paud Rd,Near The Riverside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tara Residency For Sale  In Bhugaon1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Flat In Playtor Childscapes Paud For Sale In Bhugaon

Paud, Pune, near bhugaon gram panchayath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Playtor Childscapes Paud For Sale  In Bhugaon1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat For Sale In Kothrud

Standalone Building, Kothrud depo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
209 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Kothrud1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK House For Sale In Warje

Independent House, Atul Nagar, near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Kothrud

Independent House, Sutardada Nagar, Kothrud, Near Avira Health Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Kothrud

Independent House, Sutardada Nagar, near Kranti sena kaman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹1,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Kothrud

Independent House, Sutardara Near Gujar heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18.9 Lacs
₹2,520 per sq.ft.
₹10,832/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Kothrud

Independent House, Shivthirth Nagar near Pethkar Projects
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 RK House For Sale In Warje

Independent House, Mumbai–Bangalore Highway, 102–104, Warje Atul Nagar Rd, near Vinayak Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Swami Samartha Vihar For Sale In Warje

Swami Samartha Vihar  Giridhar Nagar, near Raghavdas Vidyalaya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
323 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Maitri Classic For Sale In Warje

Maitri classic  near raghavdas school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,805 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Warje

Popular Nagar near Modern Primary English Medium School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Mahalaxmi Apartment For Sale In Warje

Popular Nagar, Giridhar Nagar, Warje
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pruthviraj Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

pruthviraj apartment   Mashindranath RdPushpa-devi Dugad Vidhyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,148 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Maitri Apartment, Warje For Sale In Warje

Maitri Apartment, Warje  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Home Mrudugandh Apartment For Sale In Manjhari Budruk

Home Mrudugandh Apartment  Home Mrudugandh Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,261 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Apartment In Govinda Apartment For Sale In Warje

Govinda apartment  , Giridhar Nagar, Near Jay Santoshi Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Warje

Independent House, NDA Road, Ganpati Matha Near Dhawade Vadevale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Warje

Independent House, Canal Rd near Chidanand Pratishthan Datta Mandir Warje Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Himalaya Towers For Sale In Kothrud

Himalaya towers  Sankalp Society Near Pune Metro Department Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
209 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Aanandshree Apartment For Sale In Tapodham, Warje

Aanandshree Apartment, lane no 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Playtor Child Spaces Paud For Sale In Paud

Playtor child spaces Paud  Playtor Paud mulshi-paud rd, Near Sub-Registrar Office Paud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bavdhan without brokerage?

Yes! In Bavdhan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bavdhan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bavdhan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bavdhan?

Properties available in Bavdhan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bavdhan?

To determine property prices in Bavdhan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.