nbrank,desc

13 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bavdhan , Pune below 45 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Bavdhan below 45 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Plaza For Sale In Bavdhan

Shree Swami Plaza  Bhugaon, Bavdhan, near swami plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Plaza For Sale  In Bavdhan
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudNana Nani ParkGayatri MedicalLohia Jain IT Park

3 BHK Apartment In Aaradhya Heights For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aaradhya Heights For Sale  In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

1 BHK Flat In Elite Regency Kavya Buildcon For Sale In Bavdhan

Elite Regency KAVYA BUILDCON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Residency For Sale In Bavdhan

Shivam Residency  Bhugaon, near StayVista at Horizon Hues in Pune | 3 BHK Luxury Villa, Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,955 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani ParkGayatri Medical

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bavdhan

Standalone Building, Bhugaon Near Delta High
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonPride MedicoLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Flat In Siddharth Heights For Sale In Siddharth Heights

Daulat hall behind HP pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasGayatri Medical

1 BHK Flat In Sai Shilp Apartments For Sale In Bhugaon

Bavdhan, ON MULSHI RD, Near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Daulat Service Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani Park

1 BHK Flat In Riswadkar Parna For Sale In Bhugaon

Bhugaon Bavdhan near Bhugaon Gram Panchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT ParkBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Apartment In Kalashree Md Rivera For Sale In Bavdhan

Kalashree MD Rivera  Vasu Event Services Internal Road near Vasu's Events & Hospitality
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,796 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Swami Plaza For Sale In Bhugaon

Near to Daulat Lawns,Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Behind Daulat Lawns, Paud Road, Bhugaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Splendour Green's Seetai Lake By Jd Developers

Opposite Hira Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonANUJ CHEMISTDSK RaanwaraBavdhan ChaupatiBhugaon gram panchayat School

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Songbirds For Sale In Bhugaon

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,223 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Surya Residency For Sale In Lohagaon

Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Surya Residency For Sale  In Lohagaon
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK House For Sale In Pashan

Independent House, Shiv Nagar, Sutarwadi near Shivnagar Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Pashan1/3
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

1 BHK Flat In Dilraj Park For Sale In Sutarwadi, Pashan

near pdcc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kothrud

Standalone building, dp road near ashish garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vihar Apartment For Sale In Wadgoan

sai vihar apartment  behind karnal patil shahid petrol
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,491 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Pashan

Standalone building, Sai Chowk near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Amrutvel For Sale In Pashan

GQRR+4GP, Jai Bhavani Nagar, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Moraya Residency For Sale In Pashan - Sus Road

Moraya Residency  Moraya Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolisBaner Hills

1 RK Flat In Blue Ventures Sushobha For Sale In Kothrud

Near Pooja Park Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Warje

Standalone building, Bangalore Hwy, Urit Nagar, near Soundarya Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Govind Apartment For Sale In Govind Apartment

Govind Apartment  near registration office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Rohan Prathama For Sale In Hinjawadi

Rohan Prathama  next to Radisson Blu, Phase 1, Hinjawadi Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,465 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Kale Elite For Sale In Pashan

Kale Elite  near sub-registrar office, Pashan Gaon, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK House For Sale In Warje

Independent House, 2, Gokul Nagar, near Nandini Dairy,Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Gulmohar Colony, Gokul Nagar Patthar Warje Pune

Independent House, Warje Atul Nagar Rd, survey no 58, gokul nagar pathar, gulmohar colony near Vinayak Laparoscopy Hospital near Vinayak Laparoscopy Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,147 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft

1 RK Flat In Papular Nagar Warje A2 Building Flat No 23 For Sale In Popular Nagar

Opp site mai mangeshkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rukhmini Heights For Sale In Warje

Rukhmini heights   Atul nagar rd near rukmani heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Nba Sajan Siddhi For Sale In Warje

Nba Sajan Siddhi  Near Shivane, NDA Road, Sarde Baug, Vitthal Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Avishkar Ganga Heights For Sale In Warje

Avishkar Ganga Heights  sahyog nagar road Yashodip Prathmik Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Panchawati For Sale In Panchwati

Panchawati  Pashan road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Sai Corner Bldg For Sale In Warje

Sai Corner Bldg  Sai Corner Bldg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Warje

Independent House, Canal Rd near Savji Biryani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Warje

Independent House, Canal Rd near Pawan Hardware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Apartment In Matruchaya Apartment For Sale In Warje

matruchaya apartment  Warje Jakat Naka, Brahmachaitanya Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK House For Sale In Kelewadi

Independent House, Kelewadi NEAR TVS SHELAR AUTOMOTIVE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bavdhan without brokerage?

Yes! In Bavdhan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bavdhan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bavdhan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bavdhan?

Properties available in Bavdhan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bavdhan?

To determine property prices in Bavdhan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.