nbrank,desc

7 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kalewadi , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Kalewadi , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Adi Amma Bliss For Sale In Kalewadi

Adi Amma Bliss  Amrutdham, Krishnai Colony, Vijay Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹10,378 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Adi Amma Bliss For Sale  In Kalewadi1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Adi Amma Bliss For Sale In Kalewadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,212 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Adi Amma Bliss For Sale  In Kalewadi

3 BHK Apartment In Adi Amma Bliss For Sale In Kalewadi

Adi Amma Bliss  Amrutdham, Krishnai Colony, Vijay Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Acropolis For Sale In Pimprichinchwad

Satsang Rd, Nirmal Nagar, Kalewadi Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Adi Regency For Sale In Kalewadi

Adi Regency, near Nirankari Satsang Bhavan, Amrutdham, Krishnai Colony, Vijay Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Space Silver Woods For Sale In Kalewadi

Space Silver Woods  Space Silver Woods, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,894 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Goodwills Palaash Riveria For Sale In Rahatani

Goodwills Palaash Riveria  Near Abaji Nanekar Chowk,Vaibhav Nagar,Rahatani, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Morya Gosavi Raj Park For Sale In Chinchwad

Shree Morya Gosavi Raj Park  Shree Morya Gosavi Raj Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Morya Gosavi Raj Park For Sale  In Chinchwad1/26
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagirathi Chs For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhagirathi Chs For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/4

Shree Morya Gosavi Raj Park  Shree Morya Gosavi Raj Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Paradise For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sukhwani Paradise  Savta Mali Nagar, Pimpri Colony Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Jn Adi Amma Insperia For Sale In Rahatani

JN Adi Amma Insperia  Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.1 Lacs
₹842 per sq.ft.
6,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Theragaon

9/62, Swiss County Rd, Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Apartment In Prisma Central For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Prisma Central  Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,979 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sanjay Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Jai Hind High School, Delux Road, Jai Hind School Rd, Shastri Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Vrundavan For Sale In Pimpri Colony

metro vrundavan  Sadhu Vaswani Rd, near Ganesh Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhhidata Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Siddhhidata Residency  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.6 Lacs
₹4,689 per sq.ft.
39,317/Month
Estimated EMI
1,463 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Namrata Amberwood For Sale In Rahatani

Namrata Amberwood  Namrata Amberwood, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,928 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,165 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shreedhan Apartment, Phase 2 For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Shreedhan Apartment, Phase II 6/1/1020 Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Waghere Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Waghere Park  Shastri Nagar Rd, Shastri Nagar, Mathura Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,540 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Green Spirit For Sale In Thergaon

Green Spirit  Swiss County Road, Near Water Tank, Sector No. 34, Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,639 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,958 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Udyan For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Landmark For Sale In Thergaon

Sai Krupa Landmark  Thergaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.96 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
52,133/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Pent House In Sunder Bag Housing Society For Sale In Chinchwad

PCMC Link Road, Near Dominos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,563 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Sai Mangalam For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Krishna Sai Mangalam  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹6,663 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In At Sanctuary For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

AT Sanctuary  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹9,308 per sq.ft.
76,658/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Bhama Priva For Sale In Rahatani

Bhama Priva  Rahatani, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,626 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,321 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Tamara Uprise For Sale In Rahatani

Tamara Uprise  Tamara Uprise, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹8,153 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,987 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Smp Amberwood For Sale In Rahatani, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra, India

SMP Amberwood  Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹8,987 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Global Enrise For Sale In Rahatani

Global Enrise  Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,169 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,702 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Rose E Mehar, Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Rahatani

Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Campus For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,074 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kalewadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kalewadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kalewadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kalewadi.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kalewadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kalewadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kalewadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kalewadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!