nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Chikhali Pune | Apartments for Sale in Chikhali Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnshilp Buiding For Sale In Chikhali

swapnshilp buiding   Gat No 892, Santkrupa Nagar, Swapnashilp House, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, near Gitai Colony, Gitai Colony, Chikhali, Pune, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swapnshilp Buiding  For Sale  In  Chikhali1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingInox Jai GaneshSahil Om Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Panchavati Nest For Sale In Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad

Keshav Nagar, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,446 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Panchavati Nest For Sale  In  Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad1/19
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Namoh Neelkanth For Sale In Chikhali

Namoh Neelkanth  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹4,725 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Namoh Neelkanth For Sale  In Chikhali1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti For Sale In Chikhali

Sanskruti  Vrindavan Chikhali Patil Nagar, Patilnagar, Chikhali,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Panchavati Nest For Sale In Chikhali

Panchavati Nest  Panchwati Nest, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, Keshav Nagar, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Flat In Panchavati Nest For Sale In Chikhali

Panchwati Nest, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, Keshav Nagar, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Panchavati Nest For Sale In Chikhali

chikhali akurdi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,776 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Sai Sanskar Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Newale Wasti, near Ganesh Emerald, S.B Patil Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.5 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi New Era For Sale In Chikhali

Mahalaxmi New Era  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,753 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aksha Elegance For Sale In Aksha Elegance

Aksha Elegance  Gat No. 900, Part Mouje, Patil Nagar, Near Bhairavnath Temple, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad The Living For Sale In Chikhali

Ashirwad The Living  sharadnagar,gat 927, gat 927, Newale Vasti Rd, Sharad Nagar, Kudalwadi, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Ganesh Siddhi Residency  Ganesh Siddhi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi Towers A Wing For Sale In Pune

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Ganesh Siddhi Residency  Spine Road, Chikhali Pradhikaran, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,230 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi Residency For Sale In B-wing, Ganesh Siddhi, Vitthal Nagar, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Ganesh Siddhi Residency  Spine Road, Chikhali Pradhikaran, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA. 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹7,298 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ash For Sale In Ashirwad The Living

Ash  Sharad nagar newale wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad The Living B Wing For Sale In Haveli

Ashirwad The Living B Wing  ******** The Living B Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,757 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad , The Living, Newalewasti, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ashirwad The Living Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

shane chowk Ashirwad The living,Building A,Gat number 927, near DY Patil international school, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Ashirwad The Living For Sale In Chikhali

Flat no 709 , Ashirwad The living,Building A,Gat number 927, near DY Patil international school, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,757 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Venkteshwara Plaza For Sale In Newale Wasti, Chikhali

Shree Venkteshwara Plaza  Chikhali Rd, near Aishwaryam Courtyard, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,324 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Aishwaryam Courtyard  Gat No 1169 / 70, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, opposite Newale Wasti, near Sane Chowk, Pradhikaran, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi For Sale In Chikhali

Ganesh Siddhi  Newale Wasti Near Akurdi-Chikhali Road,Chikhali-411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/36

3 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi A Wing, Ganesh Siddhi E Wing For Sale In Ganesh Siddhi, S.b.patil Group.

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Courtyard  Aishwaryam Courtyard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,631 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gitai colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gitai colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gitai colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gitai colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gitai colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gitai colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gitai colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gitai colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!