nbrank,desc
0 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Chikhali , Pune | Unfurnished Apartments in Chikhali , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Panchavati Nest For Sale In Chikhali
Panchwati Nest, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, Keshav Nagar, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

Parking
1 BHK Flat In Panchavati Nest For Sale In Chikhali
chikhali akurdi road
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,776 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/11West
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sai Sanskar Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Newale Wasti, near Ganesh Emerald, S.B Patil Group
Not under loan₹
₹37.5 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aksha Elegance For Sale In Aksha Elegance
Aksha Elegance Gat No. 900, Part Mouje, Patil Nagar, Near Bhairavnath Temple, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad The Living For Sale In Chikhali
Ashirwad The Living sharadnagar,gat 927, gat 927, Newale Vasti Rd, Sharad Nagar, Kudalwadi, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi Towers A Wing For Sale In Pune
dhananjay nikam 70000002024-10-313 BHK Flat In Ganesh Siddhi Towers A Wing For Sale In Punechikhalu3 BHK Flat In Ganesh Siddhi Towers A Wing For Sale In PunePunepune3 BHK Flat In Ganesh Siddhi Towers A Wing For Sale In PunePunepuneUnder Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi Residency For Sale In Chikhali
Ganesh Siddhi Residency Spine Road, Chikhali Pradhikaran, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,230 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi Residency For Sale In B-wing, Ganesh Siddhi, Vitthal Nagar, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
Ganesh Siddhi Residency Spine Road, Chikhali Pradhikaran, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA. 411062
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹7,298 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ash For Sale In Ashirwad The Living
Ash Sharad nagar newale wasti
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad , The Living, Newalewasti, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali
Anushri Bhagwat 30000002026-05-141 BHK Flat In Ashirwad , The Living, Newalewasti, Chikhali For Sale In ChikhaliJadhavwadi1 BHK Flat In Ashirwad , The Living, Newalewasti, Chikhali For Sale In ChikhaliChikhalipune1 BHK Flat In Ashirwad , The Living, Newalewasti, Chikhali For Sale In ChikhaliChikhalipuneNot under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ashirwad The Living Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali
shane chowk Ashirwad The living,Building A,Gat number 927, near DY Patil international school, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Venkteshwara Plaza For Sale In Newale Wasti, Chikhali
Shree Venkteshwara Plaza Chikhali Rd, near Aishwaryam Courtyard, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,324 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi A Wing, Ganesh Siddhi E Wing For Sale In Ganesh Siddhi, S.b.patil Group.
Ganesh Siddhi A wing, Ganesh Siddhi E Wing SB Patil School
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali
Aishwaryam Courtyard, Chikhali Newale vasti
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali
Aishwaryam Hamara Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali
Aishwaryam hamara Near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali
Aishwaryam hamara Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ideal Gayatri Mantra For Sale In Chikhali
Ideal Gayatri Mantra Gat no 991, off Spine Road, Chikali Rd, near D Y Patil International School, Newale Wasti, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,318 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Royal Abhimaan Vishwa For Sale In Chikhali
Royal Abhimaan Vishwa Chikhali Rd near new Zaika, Kudalwadi, Chikhali Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹7,707 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Aishwaryam Courtyard, Chikhali Newale Wasti, Chikhali Vitthal Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹15,286 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali
Newale Wasti, Chikhali Vitthal Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Mrg4+cwp, Newale Vasti Rd, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India
newale wasti road
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,994 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali
Aishwaryam Courtyard Newale Wasti, Chikhali Vitthal Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,879 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Raga Homes, Chikhali. For Sale In Chikhali
RAGA HOMES, Chikhali. Vitthal Nagar, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Raga Homes For Sale In Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad
Raga Homes RAGA HOMES, Chikhali., Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹42.5 Lacs
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
₹24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Gitai colony without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gitai colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Gitai colony?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gitai colony.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gitai colony?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gitai colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gitai colony?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gitai colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!