nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Chikhali Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Chikhali Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Swapnashilp Building

Independent House, Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34.5 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Swapnashilp Building
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingInox Jai GaneshSahil Om Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swapnshilp Buiding For Sale In Chikhali

swapnshilp buiding   Gat No 892, Santkrupa Nagar, Swapnashilp House, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, near Gitai Colony, Gitai Colony, Chikhali, Pune, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swapnshilp Buiding  For Sale  In  Chikhali1/6
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panchavati Nest For Sale In Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad

Keshav Nagar, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,446 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Panchavati Nest For Sale  In  Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad1/19
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sanskruti For Sale In Chikhali

Sanskruti  Vrindavan Chikhali Patil Nagar, Patilnagar, Chikhali,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sanskruti For Sale  In Chikhali

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panchavati Nest For Sale In Chikhali

Panchavati Nest  Panchwati Nest, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, Keshav Nagar, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Panchwati Nest, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, Keshav Nagar, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Ashirwad Heritage For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

chikhali akurdi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,776 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Sanskar Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Newale Wasti, near Ganesh Emerald, S.B Patil Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.5 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aksha Elegance For Sale In Aksha Elegance

Aksha Elegance  Gat No. 900, Part Mouje, Patil Nagar, Near Bhairavnath Temple, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashirwad The Living For Sale In Chikhali

Ashirwad The Living  sharadnagar,gat 927, gat 927, Newale Vasti Rd, Sharad Nagar, Kudalwadi, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Siddhi Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Ganesh Siddhi Residency  Ganesh Siddhi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Siddhi Towers A Wing For Sale In Pune

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Siddhi Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Ganesh Siddhi Residency  Spine Road, Chikhali Pradhikaran, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,230 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Siddhi Residency For Sale In B-wing, Ganesh Siddhi, Vitthal Nagar, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Ganesh Siddhi Residency  Spine Road, Chikhali Pradhikaran, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA. 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹7,298 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ash For Sale In Ashirwad The Living

Ash  Sharad nagar newale wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashirwad The Living B Wing For Sale In Haveli

Ashirwad The Living B Wing  ******** The Living B Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,757 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashirwad , The Living, Newalewasti, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashirwad The Living Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

shane chowk Ashirwad The living,Building A,Gat number 927, near DY Patil international school, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Flat no 709 , Ashirwad The living,Building A,Gat number 927, near DY Patil international school, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,757 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Venkteshwara Plaza For Sale In Newale Wasti, Chikhali

Shree Venkteshwara Plaza  Chikhali Rd, near Aishwaryam Courtyard, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,324 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chikhali

Independent House, Chikhali Akurdi Rd near Aishwaryam Courtyard C-Building, Phase II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Aishwaryam Courtyard  Gat No 1169 / 70, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, opposite Newale Wasti, near Sane Chowk, Pradhikaran, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Siddhi For Sale In Chikhali

Ganesh Siddhi  Newale Wasti Near Akurdi-Chikhali Road,Chikhali-411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/36

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Siddhi A Wing, Ganesh Siddhi E Wing For Sale In Ganesh Siddhi, S.b.patil Group.

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwaryam Courtyard, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Aishwaryam Courtyard, Chikhali  Ganesh International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Gitai colony?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Gitai colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Gitai colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Gitai colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Gitai colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.