nbrank,desc

67 - Flats for Sale in Newale Wasti Pune | Apartments for Sale in Newale Wasti Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam hamara  Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale  In Chikhali1/7
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Rudra Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Rudra Residency For Sale  In Chikhali1/35
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam hamara  Near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Hamara  Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Akshardham Society, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Akshardham Society, Chikhali  Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Savali Heights For Sale In Vitthal Nagar

Savali Heights  Kudalwadi, Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,627 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Courtyard  Newale Wasti, Chikhali Vitthal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,879 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Savali Heights For Sale In Chikhali

Savali Heights  Savali Heights Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi Towers A Wing For Sale In Pune

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Living For Sale In Chikhali

Ashirwad living  Newale Wasti Near SHIKSHAN MAHARSHI DR. D. Y. PATIL CENTER FOR MANAGEMENT AND RESEARCH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,213 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Panchavati Nest For Sale In Chikhali

Panchavati Nest  Panchwati Nest, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, Keshav Nagar, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi Residency For Sale In B-wing, Ganesh Siddhi, Vitthal Nagar, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Ganesh Siddhi Residency  Spine Road, Chikhali Pradhikaran, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA. 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹7,298 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Savali Heights For Sale In Chikhali

savali heights   newale wasti near buds international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,054 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Chikhali

Pristine Prosperia  Vitthal Nagar, Newale Wasti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Courtyard  MRG4+J3C, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 412114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Aishwaryam Courtyard  Chikhali Akurdi Rd, opposite Newale Wasti, near Sane Chowk, Vitthal Nagar, Pradhikaran, Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,396 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Tuljai Housing Society For Sale In Chikhali

Tuljai housing society  Akurdi-Chikhali road, near Dr. D. Y. Patil Center for Management and Research
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Raga Homes, Chikhali. For Sale In Chikhali

RAGA HOMES, Chikhali.  Vitthal Nagar, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Heritage For Sale In Chikhali

Ashirwad Heritage  Ashirwad Heritage B-Building, Ashirwad Heritage, Vitthal Nagar, Newale Wasti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,082 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Flat In Sai Sanskar Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Newale Wasti, near Ganesh Emerald, S.B Patil Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.5 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Raga Homes For Sale In Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad

Raga Homes  RAGA HOMES, Chikhali., Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.5 Lacs
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Ganesh Siddhi Residency  Ganesh Siddhi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Courtyard For Sale In Chikhali

Aishwaryam Courtyard  Aishwaryam Courtyard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Newale vasti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Newale vasti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Newale vasti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Newale vasti.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Newale vasti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Newale vasti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Newale vasti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Newale vasti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!