nbrank,desc

159 - Flats for Sale in Nigdi Pune | Apartments for Sale in Nigdi Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Vitthal Rukmini Chs For Sale In Walhekarwadi

Vitthal Rukmini CHS  Walhekarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vitthal Rukmini Chs For Sale  In Walhekarwadi1/19
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Aradhana For Sale In Anmol Bld. Serve No.1282, Swapnanagari, Walhekarwadi, Gurudwara Colony, Nigdi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India

Shiv Aradhana   Gurudwara Chowk 'Wahlekarwadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shiv Aradhana  For Sale  In Anmol Bld. Serve No.1282, Swapnanagari, Walhekarwadi, Gurudwara Colony, Nigdi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Happiness Hub For Sale In Paranjape Happiness Hub

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Kute Aangan For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Pihu Apartment For Sale In Nigdi

Pihu apartment  MQ5F+9WR, Sector No. 24, Pradhikaran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹10,941 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Empire Square For Sale near Nigdi

Empire Square  Near McDonald's, Kalewadi Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,881 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,884 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Nba Dhruv Siddhi For Sale In Ravet

Nba Dhruv Siddhi  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,005 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Vishwa, Ravet, Nigdi For Sale In Ganesh Vishwa

Ganesh Vishwa, Ravet, Nigdi  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,830 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Pervin Palace For Sale In Nigdi

pervin palace  Nigdi, near Naturals Ice Cream
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/36
South

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Residency Phase 2 For Sale In Nigdi

Elegant residency phase 2  Bhakti Shakti Chowk, Near Ganesh Musical Brass Band
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹7,754 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Glitterati Apartments For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Glitterati Apartments  New DP Rd Ingawale Nagar, Pimple Nilakh,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹15,156 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Apartment In Empire Square For Sale near Nigdi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,629 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Square For Sale near Nigdi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Royale Shell For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Royale Shell  d y patil collage rd, near D.Y. Patil College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

4 BHK Apartment In Krishnaraj Suvarnadip Sartha For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹11,325 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,287 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Pune: Passcode Luxury For Sale near Nigdi

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,251 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4 BHK Flat In Pune: Passcode Luxury For Sale near Nigdi

Pune: Passcode Luxury, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,044 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,169 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Nigdi, near Gurudwara Akurdi station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,432 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Imperial Heights For Sale In Nigdi

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vihar For Sale In Nigdi

Shree Vihar  Near Appu Ghar Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Shrinagri Co.op.hsg Society Nigdi For Sale In Nigdi

Sidhivinayaka Nagri Rd near Shri Durga Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kute Sukhvastu For Sale In Walhekarwadi,

Kute Sukhvastu  Jay Mallhar Colony at Kute Sukhvastu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

1 BHK Apartment In Rugved For Sale In Nigdi

rugved   Nigdi Chikhli Rd near CAMP EDUCATION SOCIETY'S PRERANA HIGH SCHOOl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi High Bliss For Sale In Chinchwad

Samruddhi High Bliss  E702-High bliss society HIGH BLISS Renuka Tulsi Society, Walhekarwadi, Sector 32 A, Nigdi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/60
North-East

1 RK Flat In Walhekarwadi For Sale In Gurudwara Chowk

Nr. Ramrajya Sahakari Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,319 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nigdi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nigdi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nigdi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nigdi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nigdi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nigdi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nigdi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nigdi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!