nbrank,desc

10 - Flats & Houses for sale in Pashan , Pune below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Pashan below 90 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Shivalaya Society For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,770 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivalaya Society For Sale  In Pashan1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Blue Bells Aura For Sale In Pashan

Mont Vert Blue Bells Aura  Mont Vert Blue Bells Aura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mont Vert Blue Bells Aura For Sale  In Pashan
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Atharva Ganga, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

Goel Ganga Atharva Ganga, Pashan  Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹10,341 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Sahadeo Avenue, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

Sahadeo Avenue, Pashan  Someshwarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

3 BHK Apartment In Arena Rasada For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,622 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolisIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Blue Bells Aura, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Goel Ganga Atharva Ganga, Pashan  Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021 NEAR Opp SBI Colony, Pashan-Sus Road, Pashan,Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,938 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Atharva Ganga For Sale In Pashan

Goel Ganga Atharva Ganga  Goel Ganga Atharva Ganga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,253 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Jk Sahadeo Avenue For Sale In Someshwarwadi

Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.52 Lacs
₹12,227 per sq.ft.
50,734/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CinepolisAnna IdliTeddy BoyParihar ChowkThe K Factory

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Baner

Independent House, Divine Residency near Golden Hour Healthcare Consulting Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Baner1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Achalare Amber For Sale In Baner

Achalare Amber  Achalare Amber, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.01 Lacs
₹7,461 per sq.ft.
51,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Achalare Amber For Sale  In Baner1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Prachi Residency For Sale In Baner

171, Baner Rd, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rachana Eternia For Sale In Baner

Rachana Eternia  Baner Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,120 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Space Shivom Regency For Sale In Baner

Space Shivom Regency  Space Shivom Regency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.65 Lacs
₹8,770 per sq.ft.
46,797/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Whispering Winds, Baner For Sale In Baner

Whispering Winds, Baner  near kapil tranquill greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Orean Co Operative Society For Sale In Baner

Trimurti Orean co operative society  near tivona appartments Orean Apartments, Trimurti Developers. 32/1A/1 Baner Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Avika Periwinkle For Sale In Baner

Avika Periwinkle  Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.98 Lacs
₹10,021 per sq.ft.
50,425/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMDatta Mandir WakadAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Sixth Sense Apartments For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,704 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Dean Residency For Sale In Pune

Dean Residency  Near audi showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Aundh

Standalone Building, Near Chatrapatti Maharaj Shivaji Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,900 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Datta Residency For Sale In Baner

Sai Datta Residency  Baner, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.3 Lacs
₹6,544 per sq.ft.
47,742/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Vidyanagari Phase Ii For Sale In Baner

Dsk Vidyanagari Phase Ii  Pashan Sus Road, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Vidyanagari For Sale In Dsk Vidyanagri

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Baner Business Bay

Standalone Building, Baner
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Apartment In Regency Avenue For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Regency Avenue  PMQC+V7M, Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Cassia For Sale In 2nd Floor, Cassia Apartment, 08, Pashan - Sus Rd, Baner Annex, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India

Cassia   Sus-Pashan LinkRoad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹9,729 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Herumb Apartment For Sale In Pashan

Pashan - Sus Rd, behind Platinum 9, nr. Gurumauli Vihar, Mohan Nagar Co-Op Society, Baner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Nest For Sale In Baner

Skyline Nest  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.89 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
47,507/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ruikar Akashganga For Sale In Aundh

D. P. Road, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Puram For Sale In Aundh

Hari Om Puram  near parihar chowk , opposite DAV school lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,879 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi Mayuresh For Sale In Baner

Sus Rd, near 52 Greenwoods and Mahadev super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,909 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Shagun Comfort Zone Plus For Sale In Balewadi

Aditya Shagun Comfort Zone Plus  Aditya Shagun Comfort Zone Plus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.96 Lacs
₹9,087 per sq.ft.
48,121/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Comfort Zone Nest For Sale In Balewadi

Comfort Zone Nest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,981 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Mahalaxmi Society For Sale In Pune

vishrantwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,565 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pashan without brokerage?

Yes! In Pashan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pashan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pashan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pashan?

Properties available in Pashan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pashan?

To determine property prices in Pashan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Pashan?