nbrank,desc

12 - Flats & Houses for sale in Pashan , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Pashan below 60 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Shivsevak Residency, Pashan For Sale In 11210, Sutarwadi Internal Rd, Sutarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India

ShivSevak Residency, Pashan  Sutarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹9,219 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivsevak Residency, Pashan For Sale  In 11210, Sutarwadi Internal Rd, Sutarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Amar Serenity For Sale In 702, E-wing, Amar Serenity, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India

Amar Serenity  Baner Pashan Link Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Amar Serenity For Sale  In 702, E-wing, Amar Serenity, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Classique For Sale In Sus

Krishna classique  Sus, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,644 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Laxshmidham Society For Sale In Pashan

Sutarwadi near Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Vj Indilife For Sale In Panchshil Towers

VJ Indilife  191, Panchshil Towers Rd, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹19,728 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
294 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vilas Javdeka Prime Heights For Sale In Pashan

Vilas Javdeka Prime Heights  Vilas Javdeka Prime Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,121 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Amar Serenity For Sale In Pashan

Amar Serenity  SECURITY CABIN, Amar Serenity, ?????, ????, ?????????? 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,871 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Flat In Atharva Ganga For Sale In Pashan

Pashan near Datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Govind Apartment ,pashan For Sale In Pashan

Govind apartment ,pashan  Vivekanand Society Area near Sub Registrar Haveli No. 15
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Mantri Regency For Sale In Pashan

A-4, Mantri Regency, Sai Chowk, Sus Road, Pashan, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,764 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK Flat In Vinod Residency For Sale In Pashan

Jai Bhavani Nagar, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramari Kls Supremus For Sale In Pashan

Ramari KLS Supremus  Someshwarwadi,Pashan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.99 Lacs
₹6,681 per sq.ft.
₹33,236/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Rolling Hills For Sale In Sai Nagar, Mamurdi

Rolling Hills  Rolling Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,254 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rolling Hills For Sale  In Sai Nagar, Mamurdi1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Utsav, Baner For Sale In Lavasa, Pune

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,011 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashiana Utsav, Baner For Sale  In Lavasa, Pune
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In R D Deshpanday El Homes For Sale In Baner

R D Deshpanday EL Homes  R D Deshpanday EL Homes, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,036 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Achalare Amber For Sale In Baner

Achalare Amber  Achalare Amber, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Souvenir For Sale In Mahalunge

Saarrthi Souvenir  Mahalunge, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Anushka Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Anushka apartment  Survey number 249, 1, New DP Rd, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Aundh

standalone building, Baner DP Rd,NEAR BSNL Aundh Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Padmalaya Residency For Sale In Aundh

Padmalaya Residency  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹9,206 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Janki Heights For Sale In Aundh

Janki Heights  3, Sankalp Park Shambhu Vihar Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Aniket Apartment For Sale In Aundh

DP road near DAV school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹7,862 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Jade Skyline For Sale In Baner

Kalpataru Jade Skyline  Near PMC School,Pan Card Rd,Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹10,432 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Krishnai Appartment For Sale In Aundh

Krishnai Appartment   DP Rd near Mohammad Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Kiran Songir For Sale In Kiran Songir Apartments

Kiran Songir  Sus Road, Pashan, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Hrt Pranjal Residency, Baner For Sale In Baner

HRT Pranjal Residency, Baner  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Deron Bhushanam For Sale In Baner

Deron Bhushanam  Deron Bhushanam, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56.41 Lacs
₹5,194 per sq.ft.
₹32,331/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkNisarg TulipJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Chandraneel Coop Hsg Soc For Sale In Bavdhan

DSK Ranwara Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹9,119 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Krisala Adora, Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Krisala Adora, Ravet  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mundhwa

Standalone Building, Sasane Colony near mataji super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat For Sale In X90 Studio | Luxury Studio Apartments

Standalone Building, Veerbhadra Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneJupiter HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Leher For Sale In Baner

Rohan Leher   BLOCK-D, ROHAN LEHER, near Mohan Nagar Co-Op Society, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Kalyani Nakshatra For Sale In Baner

Kalyani Nakshatra  Kalyani Nakshatra, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59.89 Lacs
₹5,295 per sq.ft.
₹34,325/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalyani Nakshatra For Sale In Baner

Kalyani Nakshatra  Kalyani Nakshatra, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56.44 Lacs
₹5,295 per sq.ft.
₹32,348/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Datt Residency For Sale In Baner

Sai Datt Residency  Sai Datt Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.88 Lacs
₹4,314 per sq.ft.
₹31,454/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Ascent Elite Evoq For Sale In Baner

Ascent Elite Evoq  Ascent Elite Evoq, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.86 Lacs
₹7,534 per sq.ft.
₹33,162/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Surabhi Residency For Sale In Bavdhan

Shreyas Eterna NDA Pashan Rd NEAR Bank of Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,588 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pashan without brokerage?

Yes! In Pashan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pashan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pashan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pashan?

Properties available in Pashan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pashan?

To determine property prices in Pashan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Pashan?