nbrank,desc

19 - Flats & Houses for sale in Pashan , Pune below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Pashan below 80 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Eternity For Sale In Pashan - Sus Rd

Nirman Eternity  Pashan Sus road suthar wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nirman Eternity For Sale  In Pashan - Sus Rd1/30
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Niranjan Complex For Sale In Sus Lane, Pashan

Niranjan Complex  Niranjan Complex Building, Sus Rd, Sutarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,791 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Niranjan Complex For Sale  In Sus Lane, Pashan1/19
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Someshwar Apartment For Sale In Pashan

Someshwar Apartment  Pashan-Sus Road, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bakul Apartment,vardayini Society For Sale In Pashan - Sus Rd

Bakul Apartment,Vardayini Society  Near Abhinav College,Pashan-Sus Road,Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Classic For Sale In Block-a, Yash Classic, À¤¯à¤¶ À¤•्लासिक, À¤ªà¤¾à¤·à¤¾à¤£, À¤ªà¥à¤£à¥‡, À¤®à¤¹à¤¾à¤°à¤¾à¤·à¥à¤Ÿà¥à¤° 411021, India

Yash Classic  yash classic society . pashan sus road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vj Indilife For Sale In Pashan

VJ Indilife  Pashan-Sus rd, VJ Indilife
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,652 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramari Kls Supremus For Sale In Pashan

Ramari KLS Supremus  Ramari KLS Supremus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Nagar For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Angal Nakshatra For Sale In Pashan

Angal Nakshatra  Pashan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Flat In Shree Bhagwati Nagar Chs For Sale In Pashan

Shree Bhagwati Nagar CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,474 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Priyadarshan For Sale In Pashan

Kumar Priyadarshan  Pashan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.1 Lacs
₹7,757 per sq.ft.
43,616/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Vedant Co-op Society For Sale In Pashan

Near Reliance Fresh, Pashan sus road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Bhagawathi Nagar For Sale In Pashan

Shri Bhagawathi Nagar  Bhagwati Nagar, Jai Bhavani Nagar, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,474 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Profile Empyrean For Sale In Pashan

Profile Empyrean  Profile Empyrean, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.96 Lacs
₹7,390 per sq.ft.
44,682/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kale Elite, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Blue Bells Aura For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
75.03 Lacs
₹9,128 per sq.ft.
43,003/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Athashri Pashan Condominium, Athashri Paranjpe Scheme For Sale In Athashri Paranjpe Scheme

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,559 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avs Datta Enclave For Sale In Pashan

AVS Datta Enclave  Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,365 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Apartment Type
-1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Pashan

Independent House, Kale Elite, Vivekanand Society Area, near Sub Registrar Haveli No. 15
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Pashan

Independent House, Baner - Pashan Link Rd, near Vighnesh Automobile:-Car Repair & Services in Pashan Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Villa In Ashiana Utsav Lavasa For Sale In Lavasa

Ashiana Utsav Lavasa  141, Portofino Street, 11 Dasve Circle, Dasve Village, Tal Mulshi,, Lavasa, Maharashtra 412112, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,116 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Ashiana Utsav Lavasa For Sale  In Lavasa1/21
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Utsav For Sale In Lavasa, Pune

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,562 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Utsav, Baner For Sale In Lavasa, Pune

Ashiana Utsav, Baner  at Ashiana Utsav Lavasa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,047 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Utsav For Sale In Lavasa

Ashiana Utsav  Purushottam Plaza Office no.3, 5th Floor Baner - Pashan Link Rd, Baner Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Moraya Hill Side For Sale In Bavdhan

Moraya Hill Side  Patil Nagar Near K Pune - New Project Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani ParkGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale In Mahalunge

Saheel ITrend Futura  Near Bombay Creamery Cafe, Baner Mahalunge road, Mahalunge, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.95 Lacs
₹6,901 per sq.ft.
45,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Amar Business ParkThe Qubix Business Park Private LimitedDMartWay Down SouthBlue Ridge

1 BHK Apartment In Welworth Paradise For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gada Kshithi For Sale In Baner

Gada Kshithi  Gada Kshithi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.83 Lacs
₹6,890 per sq.ft.
41,742/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Kanhaiya Majesty For Sale In Baner

Shriram Kanhaiya Majesty  Baner, Pune.Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,847 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Villa For Sale In Baner

Venkatesh Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kedar Siddhivinayak For Sale In Baner

Kedar Siddhivinayak  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,967 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Elina Phase 2 For Sale In Mulshi

Elina Phase 2  Unnamed Road, Bhanur, Telangana 502305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,870 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Flat In Manas Smruti For Sale In Aundh

Survey No 154, AIMS Rd, Near AIMS Square, Ward No. 8, Aundh Gaon, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411067, India Aundh Goan Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Datta Residency For Sale In Baner

Sai Datta Residency  Baner, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.65 Lacs
₹6,598 per sq.ft.
41,065/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gurumauli Vihar For Sale In Baner

Gurumauli Vihar  Gurumauli Vihar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.78 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
45,152/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Surana Park Marina For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,944 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dsk Ranwara For Sale In Bavdhan

DSK Ranwara  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,612 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Shagun Comfort Zone Plus For Sale In Balewadi

Aditya Shagun Comfort Zone Plus  Aditya Shagun Comfort Zone Plus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't know

1 RK Flat In Dummypune For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
79.9 Lacs
₹13,295 per sq.ft.
45,794/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legend, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legend, Bavdhan  DSK Ranwara Internal Rd, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

1 RK Apartment In Navya Lunawat Apex For Sale In Aundh

Navya Lunawat Apex  Aundh , Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,091 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Swami Vivekanand Nagari Sahakari Patpedhi MaryaditKarve RoadAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Legend County For Sale In Bavdhan

Goel Ganga Legend County  Goel Ganga Legend County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Vishal Nagar near Reliance Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Trimbak Hills Apartment Condominium For Sale In Bavdhan

Trimbak Hills Apartment Condominium  1-1, Shri Krishna Nagar, Sagar Co-Operative Housing Society, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pashan without brokerage?

Yes! In Pashan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pashan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pashan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pashan?

Properties available in Pashan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pashan?

To determine property prices in Pashan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.