nbrank,desc

45 - Flats for Sale in Pimpri Colony Pune | Apartments for Sale in Pimpri Colony Pune

2 BHK Flat In Jaiganesh Varadhastha For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

near to hotel holiday inn
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jaiganesh Varadhastha For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Morwadi

royal residency  Pimpri Colony near City International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,236 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Royal Residency For Sale  In Morwadi1/16
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale In Pimpri

Kohinoor Shangrila  Behind Finolex,PCMC Metro Station, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹9,931 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In Riverdale Co-op Housing Society, Riverdale Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Near SNBP School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,545 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Centralis For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Mahindra Centralis  CTS 57/58/A, Nehru Nagar Rd, Pimpri Chowk, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Rahadki Greens Phase 2 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Royal Rahadki Greens Phase 2  2, Nakhate Vasti, Baderaj Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Kanta Residency For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Kanta Residency  near Cakes & Bakers ,Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Swapnoday For Sale In Kharabwadi

Sara Swapnoday  Sara city, kharabwadi, chakan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Riverdale Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Sector 7a, Vishwa Row House, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹10,879 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Teerth For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Gulmohar Phase 2, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Renuka Gulmohar Phase 2, Pimpri-Chinchwad  Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹12,547 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Renuka Gulmohar Phase Ii For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Renuka Gulmohar Phase Ii  Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kanta Residency For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Kanta Residency  Morwadi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune-411044, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,965 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Kanta Residency For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,489 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Buiding For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Nehru Nagar Bhosari Rd, Near Jai Ganesh Varadhasta Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Aniket Society,morwadi For Sale In Aniket Hsg Soc Mhadha, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Eknath Park Society For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Eknath Park Society  Eknath Park Society, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sharayu Nilay For Sale In Pimpri Gaon

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Takshshila For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Takshshila  Late Nanda Dnyandev Bhojane Path
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,449 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kanta Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,501 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Gulmohar Phase 2 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Renuka Gulmohar Phase 2  Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Guru Krupa For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Guru Krupa   Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony Near Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Kisan Krupa Chs, Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Near Mhada, Morwadi, Pimpri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Audumber Nest For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Audumber Nest  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Narmada Building, 6b For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Narmada Building, 6B  JRJ4+4RH, Nana Peth, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Morewadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Morewadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Morewadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Morewadi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Morewadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Morewadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Morewadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Morewadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!