nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Morwadi Pune | Apartments for Sale in Morwadi Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Anugraha Apartment Society, Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad
Anugraha Apartment Society, Pimpri Chinchwad Sant Dyaneshwar Nagar, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup

Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sharayu Nilay For Sale In Pimpri Gaon
Sharayu Nilay Sharayu Nilay
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/8East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Takshshila For Sale In Pimpri Colony
Takshshila Late Nanda Dnyandev Bhojane Path
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,449 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Mhada Ajmera Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
MHADA Ajmera Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad Sant Dyaneswar Nagar, near YogAsann
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Riverdale Co-op Housing Society, Riverdale Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri Colony
Near SNBP School
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹7,545 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Narmada Building, 6b For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Narmada Building, 6B JRJ4+4RH, Nana Peth, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Riverdale Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Sector 7a, Vishwa Row House, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India
Riverdale co-op housing society SNBP International School
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,879 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Bhagirati Housing Society For Sale In Morwadi
Near SNBP international school morwadi
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Buiding For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Nehru Nagar Bhosari Rd, Near Jai Ganesh Varadhasta Society
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Krushna Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri Colony
New Mhada Colony, Sant Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Morewadi,
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹9,431 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Kisan Krupa Chs, Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad
Near Mhada, Morwadi, Pimpri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kisan Krupa Housing Society, For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
JRJ4+M6P, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Koyna Chs For Sale In Koyna 8b, Opposite Saraswati Building, Jrj4+9cw, Mhada Colony, Mhada, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India
Koyna CHS Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aniket Society,morwadi For Sale In Aniket Hsg Soc Mhadha, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India
Aniket Society,Morwadi MHADA Morwadi
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Jaiganesh Varadhastha For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
near to hotel holiday inn
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Guru Krupa For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Guru Krupa Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony Near Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Eknath Park Society For Sale In Pimpri Colony
Eknath Park Society Eknath Park Society, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Meghsparsh Saisparsh For Sale In Kharalwadi
Meghsparsh Saisparsh Kharalwadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Centralis For Sale In Pimpri Colony
Mahindra Centralis mumbai Pune Highway, mahanagar palika
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹9,409 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Mahindra Centralis CTS 57/58/A, Nehru Nagar Rd, Pimpri Chowk, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Morwadi
royal residency Pimpri Colony near City International School
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,236 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Centralis For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Mahindra Centralis Mahindra Antheia Sales Office, CTS 6017, Nehru Nagar Rd, Nana Peth, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411018, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Royal Rahadki Greens Phase 2 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Royal Rahadki Greens Phase 2 2, Nakhate Vasti, Baderaj Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Mhada Society For Sale In Pimpri Colony
Old Mhada Colony Rd, NEAR SNBP Morwadi - State Board School
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Laxman Residency For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad
Behind PCMC office, near SNBP school
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,820 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Block b2 without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block b2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Block b2?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block b2.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Block b2?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block b2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Block b2?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block b2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!