nbrank,desc

1,010 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Dhayari Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Dhayari Pune for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunder Samruddhi Wing-d-4 For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Sunder Samruddhi Wing-D-4  Narhe Rd, Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari Phata, Khadewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sunder Samruddhi Wing-d-4 For Sale  In Dhayari Phata1/31
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gulmohor Imperial For Sale In Dhayari Gaon

Gulmohor Imperial  near kalbhairavanath temple dhayari,Pune,Maharashtra-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gulmohor Imperial For Sale  In Dhayari Gaon1/36

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dsk Vishwa , Meghmalhar For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Vishwa , Meghmalhar  Sinhgad Road Dhayari Dsk Road DSK Vishwa Township
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹8,393 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar For Sale In Dhayari,

Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar  Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar Shreeram Nagar near Pari Chowk, Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Skyi Star City For Sale In Dhayari

Skyi Star City  DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Near Chavan School,Dhayari,Pune,Maharashtra-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,954 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Majestique Venice  Off, Sinhgad Rd, next to Nalanda School, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tamarind Park For Sale In Dhayari

Tamarind Park  Near Dhayareshwar Temple, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,985 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Balaji Padmanabh Golden Valley For Sale In Dhayari

Om Balaji Padmanabh Golden Valley  Opposite to Shiv Medico,Om Balaji Padmanabh Golden Valley ,Dhayari,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

Majestique Venice  Beside Nalanda High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹7,476 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suryaganga Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Dhyari

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shri Lakshmi Vandan For Sale In Shri Lakshmi Vandan

Shri Lakshmi Vandan  Silver birch hospital Raikar mala dhayari ,Raikar Mala Rd, Mahadev Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Majestique Mrughavarsha For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Mrughavarsha  DSK Vishwa Rd, Chavan Bagh, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 41106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,223 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vastushree Ready to Move Flat Dhayari For Sale In Benkar Properties Vastushri, Dhayari, Pune

Dhayari nahre road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Arujunbaug Society For Sale In Arjun Baug Ready to Move Flats

near Raykar Mala,Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Narendra Complex For Sale In Dhayari

Narendra Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.5 Lacs
₹3,933 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jiya Terraces For Sale In Dhayari

Jiya Terraces, DSK Vishwa Rd, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Khadewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.5 Lacs
₹4,904 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Torana Prangan Society For Sale In Dhayari

Torana Prangan Society  Dhayari Phata Khadewadi, Mahadev Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parin Empire For Sale In Parin Empire

Parin Empire  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Arjun Bagh Society For Sale In Dhayari

Arjun Bagh Society  Dhiree Village, Near Shree Dhareshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,492 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dhayari Phata

balaji apartment  Dhayari Phata Rd near Shree Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddharth Heights For Sale In Dhayari

Siddharth Heights  Sitaee Nagar Near Umbrya Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Surya Ganga For Sale In Dhayari

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pimpalpan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dhayari

Pimpalpan Apartment  Dhayari, Benkar Nagar, Rutunagri, Shinhgad, Dhayari-Narhe Rd, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16.99 Lacs
₹3,067 per sq.ft.
9,737/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Dhayari?

Presently, there are approximately 1010 ready to move flats in Dhayari’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Dhayari ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Dhayari?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Dhayari, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.