nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Akurdi Pune

1 RK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

standalone building, Akurdi near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad,
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chinchwad

Standalone Building, Chinchwad Nagar Rd, Near Sunshine School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Chinchwad1/5

1 RK Flat In Tukai Height For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

chintamani chowk near New Mamta Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK House For Sale In Nigdi

Independent House, chintamani chowk Akurdi Chikhali Rd, near New Mamta Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tukai Heights,sairaj Colony, Shiv Nagari, Bijali Nagar,pune For Sale In 57525, Shivsadan, Balwant Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India

Tukai Heights,Behind Red Dp, Sairaj colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Sai Colony, Akurdi

Independent House, Samarth colony,Near sai mandir,In betwen two mango tree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

1 BHK Flat In Tukai Heights For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

57/524, Shivsadan, Balwant Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Akurdi

Independent House, Balwant Nagar, near Sadabahar complex A K
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Akurdi

Independent House, Sairaj Colony near Khandesh family restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Sai Colony, Akurdi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sai Colony, Akurdi1/16
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Akurdi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Chinchwade Nagar

Independent House, Shiv shakti colony near bholeshwar mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 RK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

standalone building, Akurdi near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Tukai Heights,Behind Red Dp, Sairaj colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Tukai Heights For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Akurdi

Independent House, Shivnagari near Ganesh Minder
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Akurdi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Deep Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

sai deep apartment   , Saideep Park, Sairaj Colony, Bijlinagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shivnagari, Sector No. 31, Akurdi

Independent House, Shriram colony no 2 balwant nagar chinchwad pune 411033.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Chinchwad

Independent House, Shiv Nagari Rd near Shiv Nagari Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In 1, Chinchwad

Independent House, , Shivnagari, near Shiv Nagari Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 RK Flat In Tukai Height For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

chintamani chowk near New Mamta Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK House For Sale In Nigdi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Om Sai Ram Appartment For Sale In Akurdi

Shivnagari Internal Rd, Shivnagari, Sector No. 31, Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹6,694 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK House For Sale In Sairaj Colony

Independent House, sai raj colony akurdi near mamata sweets pune 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, ChinchwadeNagar,Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

standalone building, Akurdi Near Global Salad Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18.5 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
₹10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Tryambak For Sale In Akurdi

JQR9+MM6, Sairaj Colony, Sector No. 31, Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Rajnigandha Housing Society For Sale In Chinchwad

Rajnigandha Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Prambak Building For Sale In Akurdi

sai prambak building  spine road near RAIL VIHAR HOUSING SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,608 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Swamyvar Chs For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

near Hanuman Sweets Bijli Nagar Rd, Rail Vihar, Om Colony, Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,367 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Trembak Apartment For Sale In Akurdi

Bijali Nagar near Rail vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Flat In Sai Dwara For Sale In Akurdi

Sector 31, Near Rail Vihar Co-op. Hsg. Soc.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sai colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Sai colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sai colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sai colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sai colony?

Properties available in Sai colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sai colony?

To determine property prices in Sai colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.