nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Service Road Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Bunty Mayur Samruddhi For Sale In Akurdi

Bunty Mayur Samruddhi  Dattawadi, Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra 411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bunty Mayur Samruddhi For Sale  In Akurdi1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 RK Apartment In Saraswati Apartment For Sale In Saraswati Apartment, Akurdi Gaothan, Vivek Nagar, Akurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra, India

Saraswati Apartment  near star Hospital and Bank of Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Saraswati Apartment For Sale  In Saraswati Apartment, Akurdi Gaothan, Vivek Nagar, Akurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra, India1/6

2 BHK Flat In Dunhill Apartment For Sale In Akurdi

Vivek Nagar,Near Sudame Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Matrix One Platinum For Sale In Akurdi

Matrix One Platinum  Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.4 Lacs
₹6,738 per sq.ft.
32,325/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Matrix One Platinum For Sale In Akurdi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.86 Lacs
₹6,740 per sq.ft.
52,649/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Ghar For Sale In Sudame Hospital

Akurdi Gaothan, Vivek Nagar, Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,927 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Akurdi

Independent House, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,678 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In N B Arcade Akurdi For Sale In Nb Arcade Behind Golden Gym

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Rachana Harmony Homes For Sale In Akurdi

Bhakti Rachana Harmony Homes  Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Rachana Harmony Homes For Sale In Akurdi

Bhakti Rachana Harmony Homes  Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,938 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Akurdi

Gangai Chambers Near Sai Hospital, Akurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Akurdi1/4

1 RK Apartment In Santoshi Mata Chs For Sale In Akurdi

Santoshi Mata Chs  Pandharkar Complex, panchatara Nagar, Bijali Nagar, Ganga Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹5,606 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Santoshi Mata Chs For Sale  In Akurdi
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Maheshwari Kk Ankur For Sale In Akurdi

Maheshwari Kk Ankur  Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Akurdi

Independent House, panchatara Nagar, Bijali Nagar, Ganga Nagar, near Saibaba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ashirvaad Apartment For Sale In Akurdi

pandarkar wasti Near Subhashree Scoiety
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Chandramma Housing Society Shital Apartment For Sale In Akurdi

shital apts, panchatara Nagar, Bijali Nagar, Ganga Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Akurdi

Standalone building, Jai Ganesh Vision Mall,Near Inox
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale In Akurdi

Gagangiri Apartment   Ganga Nagar, Near Inox Jai Ganesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,344 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale In Akurdi

Gagangiri Apartment  Dalvi Nagar, Near Inox Jai Ganesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhashree Residential, Phase 3 For Sale In , Akurdi

Shubhashree Residential, Phase 3  Akurdi chowk, Old pune bombay highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Flat In Shubhashree Residentials Phase 1 Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Near Kandobha Mandir, Akurdi Chowm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residential For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

c1 Shubhashree Residential Phase 1 Ganga Nagar, Akurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Komal Complex For Sale In Akurdi

komal complex  Panchatara nagar near komal complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhashree Recidency For Sale In Shubhashri Residency, Ganga Nagar, Akurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,969 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency For Sale In Akurdi

Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency  Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,163 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Anand Park Apartment Nigdi, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,194 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal My Home For Sale In Ganga Nagar Rd, Shubhashri Residency, Subhash Pendharkar Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033

Goyal My Home  Near Jai Ganesh Vision Mall, Ganga Nagar Road, Akurdi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.32 Lacs
₹6,483 per sq.ft.
46,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK House For Sale In Nigdi

Independent House, Near Adarsh Mitra Mandal Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Sai Homes For Sale In Sai Homes

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nb Bhalchandra Vatika For Sale In Punawale

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

3 BHK Apartment In Bhalchandra Upwan For Sale In Punawale

Bhalchandra Upwan  Bhalchandra Upvan, Main Gate, Pandhare Wasti, Kate Wasti, Punawale, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/31

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vivek nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vivek nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vivek nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vivek nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vivek nagar?

Properties available in Vivek nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vivek nagar?

To determine property prices in Vivek nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.