nbrank,desc

6 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Service Road , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Service Road , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Bunty Mayur Samruddhi For Sale In Akurdi

Bunty Mayur Samruddhi  Dattawadi, Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra 411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bunty Mayur Samruddhi For Sale  In Akurdi1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Dunhill Apartment For Sale In Akurdi

Vivek Nagar,Near Sudame Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dunhill Apartment For Sale  In Akurdi

2 BHK Apartment In Matrix One Platinum For Sale In Akurdi

Matrix One Platinum  Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.4 Lacs
₹6,738 per sq.ft.
32,325/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Ghar For Sale In Sudame Hospital

Akurdi Gaothan, Vivek Nagar, Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,927 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In N B Arcade Akurdi For Sale In Nb Arcade Behind Golden Gym

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Rachana Harmony Homes For Sale In Akurdi

Bhakti Rachana Harmony Homes  Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,938 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Akurdi

Standalone building, Jai Ganesh Vision Mall,Near Inox
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Akurdi1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale In Akurdi

Gagangiri Apartment   Ganga Nagar, Near Inox Jai Ganesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,344 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gagangiri Apartment  For Sale  In Akurdi1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale In Akurdi

Gagangiri Apartment  Dalvi Nagar, Near Inox Jai Ganesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhashree Residential, Phase 3 For Sale In , Akurdi

Shubhashree Residential, Phase 3  Akurdi chowk, Old pune bombay highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residential For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

c1 Shubhashree Residential Phase 1 Ganga Nagar, Akurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhashree Recidency For Sale In Shubhashri Residency, Ganga Nagar, Akurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,969 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency For Sale In Akurdi

Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency  Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,163 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Anand Park Apartment Nigdi, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,194 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal My Home For Sale In Ganga Nagar Rd, Shubhashri Residency, Subhash Pendharkar Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033

Goyal My Home  Near Jai Ganesh Vision Mall, Ganga Nagar Road, Akurdi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.32 Lacs
₹6,483 per sq.ft.
46,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Sai Homes For Sale In Sai Homes

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nb Bhalchandra Vatika For Sale In Punawale

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vivek nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vivek nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vivek nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vivek nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vivek nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vivek nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vivek nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vivek nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!