1 BHK Apartment In Kumbara Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav
kumbara laxmi apartment bhimashankar colony near visawa family restaurant & bar
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know