nbrank,desc

31 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Pashan Road , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Pashan Road , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  Pebbles Urbania Tower-D, PEBBLES URBANIA, near Periwinkle English Medium School, Siddharth Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.5 Lacs
₹11,575 per sq.ft.
42,126/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pebbles Urbania For Sale  In Bavdhan1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

1 BHK Flat In Chandraneel Coop Hsg Soc For Sale In Bavdhan

DSK Ranwara Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹9,119 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chandraneel Coop Hsg Soc For Sale  In Bavdhan1/6
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Surabhi Residency For Sale In Bavdhan

Shreyas Eterna NDA Pashan Rd NEAR Bank of Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,588 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Elite Regency Kavya Buildcon For Sale In Bavdhan

Elite Regency KAVYA BUILDCON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Legend County For Sale In Bavdhan

Goel Ganga Legend County  Goel Ganga Legend County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Legend County Bavdhan For Sale In Goel Ganga Legend

goel ganga legend county bavdhan  bavdhan near surydatta collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Fontana For Sale In Bavdhan

Pristine Fontana  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Trimbak Hills Apartment Condominium For Sale In Bavdhan

Trimbak Hills Apartment Condominium  1-1, Shri Krishna Nagar, Sagar Co-Operative Housing Society, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legend, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legend, Bavdhan  DSK Ranwara Internal Rd, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aaple Ghar For Sale In Baramati

Aaple Ghar  Near, railway crossing bridge, near tc college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,088 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

Patil Nagar near Shree Vitthal Rakhumai Mandir Bavdhan Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Meera Nagar Terrace For Sale In Koregaon Park

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,117 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Jupiter HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Apartment For Sale In Pirangut

Gulmohar Apartment  Ghotawade Phata , Gulmohar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Hermitage For Sale In Baner

Shreenath Hermitage  Someshwar Wadi Rd, Ward No. 8, Someshwarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra I Land Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Nakshatra i land moshi  Survey No. 669, Pune-Nashik Highway, Moshi Alandi Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Govind Apartment For Sale In Govind Apartment

Govind Apartment  near registration office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Legend County, Bavdhan For Sale In Ganga Legends County

Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Vtp Solitaire For Sale In Baner

VTP Solitaire  Near Baner Pashan Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Govind Apartment ,pashan For Sale In Pashan

Govind apartment ,pashan  Vivekanand Society Area near Sub Registrar Haveli No. 15
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹13,200 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Surabhi Residency For Sale In Bavdhan

Surabhi Residency  Vidnyan Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,650 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Vanashree B Cooperative Society For Sale In Bavdhan

NDA Pashan Rd near Chinjabi Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹9,916 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Arch For Sale In Bavdhan

Golden Arch  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Pashan road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pashan road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Pashan road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pashan road.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pashan road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pashan road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Pashan road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pashan road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!