nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Jeevan vihar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Jeevan vihar , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Hill Top Apartment For Sale In Gokhalenagar
Hill Top Society GRPH+XC7, Chattushringi, Gokhalenagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411016, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹15,094 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Pandit Dharmesh For Sale In Shivajinagar
Pandit Dharmesh Shivajinagar, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.11 Crores
₹25,269 per sq.ft.
₹1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Pavan For Sale In Pashan Sai Chouk Sus Road
pavan Sai chowk
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sai Niwas For Sale In Ghorpadi
Sai Niwas Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Urban Ulv Residency For Sale In Shivajinagar
Urban ULV Residency Urban ULV Residency, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹76.78 Lacs
₹14,378 per sq.ft.
₹44,006/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shamnath Residency, Wagholi For Sale In Shivajinagar
Jangali Maharaj Road
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Maple Aapla Ghar For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere
Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,279 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Madhuban For Sale In Satav Nagar
Hadapsar, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411040, India
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shivajinagar
Bank of Maharashtra near Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Shivajinagar,
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ashwini Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Dhayari Phata
Ashwini Society
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ayesa Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon
om shanti road near Panchamukhi Maruti Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sankalp Sahniwas Society For Sale In Shivajinagar
Narveer Tanaji Wadi, near sancheti hospital
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Buttepatil Gulab Court For Sale In Shivaji Nagar
Buttepatil Gulab Court Shivaji Nagar, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹75.93 Lacs
₹11,249 per sq.ft.
₹43,518/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Radhanagri Apartments, Bhosari For Sale In Bhosari
Radhanagri Apartments, Bhosari Radhanagri Apartments, Bhosari
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Manikhaprbh Apart For Sale In Shivajinagar
Abhay Khadilkar Road
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Samarth Good Will For Sale In Shivani
shivne sindepur danal patil nagr hp gas godown
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Jeevan vihar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jeevan vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Jeevan vihar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jeevan vihar.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jeevan vihar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jeevan vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Jeevan vihar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jeevan vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!