nbrank,desc

2 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Bavdhan Road Pune

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Aaradhya Heights For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aaradhya Heights For Sale  In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Ganesh Affordable Flat For Sale In Bavdhan

Patil Nagar near Shree Vitthal Rakhumai Mandir Bavdhan Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Ganesh Apartment For Sale  In Bavdhan1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Ganesh Apartment For Sale  In Bavdhan1/4

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Indumati Heights For Sale In Bavdhan

Indumati Heights  opp of Abc and me nursury school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gulmohar Affordable Flat For Sale In Pirangut

Gulmohar Apartment  Ghotawade Phata , Gulmohar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aaple Ghar For Sale In Baramati

Aaple Ghar  Near, railway crossing bridge, near tc college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,088 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Elite Regency Kavya Buildcon For Sale In Bavdhan

Elite Regency KAVYA BUILDCON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Omkar Affordable Flat For Sale In Pirangut

omkar apartment  Aaryavart Soc, near Shri Vidyabhavan English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,483 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vanashree B Cooperative Society For Sale In Bavdhan

NDA Pashan Rd near Chinjabi Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹9,916 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sravani Affordable Flat For Sale In Sus

GQHR+FHG, Pashan, near NDA Pashan Road Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Sakshi Corner For Sale In Pashan

om sakshi corner  Pashan Gaon Near Shree Wakeshwar & Vitthal Devasthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Govind Affordable Flat For Sale In Govind Affordable Flat

Govind Apartment  near registration office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kale Elite For Sale In Pashan

Kale Elite  near sub-registrar office, Pashan Gaon, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nakshatra I Land Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Nakshatra i land moshi  Survey No. 669, Pune-Nashik Highway, Moshi Alandi Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

1 RK Affordable Flat In Panchawati For Sale In Panchwati

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Bavdhan road?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Bavdhan road, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Bavdhan road that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Bavdhan road?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Bavdhan road can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Bavdhan road?

The appreciation of flat values in Bavdhan road can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.