nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Nigdi , Pune below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Nigdi below 90 lakhs

2 BHK House For Sale In Akrudi

Independent House  Independent House, Akurdi near Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,424 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Akrudi1/6
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Vyom For Sale In Nigdi

Swastik Vyom  Nigdi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹11,382 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swastik Vyom For Sale  In Nigdi1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, sec no. 24 near fire station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Nandangiri Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Ravet

Nandangiri Co-Op Housing Society Ltd  SNo 191, Sector 29, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹8,341 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nandangiri Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale  In Ravet1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Bhondve Empire For Sale In Ravet

Bhondve Empire  S. No: 181/3A, MIDC Water Pipeline Road, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹9,222 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhondve Empire For Sale  In Ravet1/17
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Flat In Raurbania For Sale In Ravet

Pipeline road behind iskon temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹8,069 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dolphin Palms For Sale In Ravet

Dolphin Palms  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Flat In The Central Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Near Ranka Jewelers, Old Mumbai Pune Highway, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹9,024 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Bhalchandra Upwan For Sale In Punawale

Bhalchandra Upwan  Bhalchandra Upvan, Main Gate, Pandhare Wasti, Kate Wasti, Punawale, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

2 BHK Flat In Siddhi Seema Co-op Hsg.society For Sale In Purnanagar, Chinchwad

Spine Road , Purna Nagar, Near Aastha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Subha Angan Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Subha angan housing society  Block F, Near Tata Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,522 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Corner For Sale In Sector 16,

Garden Road, Near Sahil Puram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Arnavi Residency For Sale In Bhosari

Sector No. 12, MIDC near Shree ganesh suppliers stone crusher
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pradhikaran without brokerage?

Yes! In Pradhikaran, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pradhikaran?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pradhikaran area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pradhikaran?

Properties available in Pradhikaran could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.