nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Nigdi , Pune below 30 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Nigdi below 30 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

sai park  Rajmata Jijau Marg near Vision German Language Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Park For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad,1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Flat In Stanlone Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Nigdi near New Pune Public School - CBSE School in Nigdi ???? ???? ????????? ????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Panchali Housing Society For Sale In Nigdi

Scheme No. 11, Sri Sawami Samarth Marg, Sector- 21, Yamuna Nagar, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Panchali Housing Society For Sale  In  Nigdi1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Swalp Viram For Sale In Nigdi

Yamuna Nagar Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Swalp Viram For Sale  In Nigdi1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shantai Heights For Sale In Sahyog Nagar

,1 TO 169, Talawade Rd, near sana Bakery,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdAkurdi Railway StationShiromani GymOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK House For Sale In Chikhali

Independent House, Ganesh Housing Society Rd, Near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,483 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK House For Sale In Talwade

Independent House, Talwade rd near Huma Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,409 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chikhali

Standalone Building, tower line rd near Shree Tulja Bhavani Mandir Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Chikhali

Independent House, Talawade Rd near Vitthal Rukmini Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Stanalone Building For Sale In Chikhali

Mhetre Wadi, Near Parvati Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Sarmarth Nagar For Sale In Lohgaon Rd

Shree Swami Sarmarth Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,786 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Kanda Heights For Sale In Dapodi

Kanda heights  Sundar Baug Colony,near Kindergarten Starters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Sai Krupa For Sale In Pune City

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Flat In New Expressview Apartment Lonavala Kusgav Budruk For Sale In Pune City

kusgav budruk lonavala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pradhikaran without brokerage?

Yes! In Pradhikaran, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pradhikaran?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pradhikaran area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pradhikaran?

Properties available in Pradhikaran could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pradhikaran?

To determine property prices in Pradhikaran, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.