nbrank,desc
0 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Pradhikaran, Pune | Luxury Apartments in Pradhikaran, Pune for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Bhosari
Independent House, Indrayani Nagar near Indrayani garden society
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Swapna Nagari Chs For Sale In Pimpri Colony
Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Landewadi, Bhosari
Independent House, Adinathnagar near hindi school
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad
Independent House, PL Deshpandey Marg
Under Loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Luxury Apartment In Vision Indradhanu Phase 2 For Sale In Chikhali
Vision Indradhanu Phase 2 Chikhali Moshi, Link Road, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹81,967 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Bhosari
Standalone Building, Near PCMT Bus Depo, near PCMC Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Apartment Type
23
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Bhosari
Standalone Building, Khandoba Mal, near Aai Maternity hospital
Under Loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
23
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Hdfc Colony For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Shahunagar Chinchwad Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Near State bank of india
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Krishna Residency For Sale In Kavadewadi
Krishna residency Koregaon Park Near Kargo Kitchen
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹8,318 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,410 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Sukhwani Empire Square For Sale In Chinchwad
Sukhwani Empire Square MIDC Pimpri Chinchwad
Not under loan₹
₹3.57 Crores
₹9,140 per sq.ft.
₹2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,906 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Empire Square For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Empire Square near autocluster behind Chinchwad d mart
Under Loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹13,189 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,578 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Standalone Building, Gharkul Rd, Sector 19, Chikhali, Near Gharkul market
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,480 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Colony
Independent House, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, near City One Mall
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dighi
Independent House, near B. U Bhandari skyline , Dighi
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sharadnagar
Independent House, near church
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Standalone Building, Chikhali-akruli road,Near Vittal Rukmini Temple
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,750 sqft
Builtup
1/74
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Independent House, Hedgewar Path near B T Adwani
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Chikhali
Independent House, Chikhali rd Near Moga Market & Moga Medical
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Chinchwad
Independent House, Sector No. 20 near Sheshabai Devrao Ganage High School
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹32,051 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jamtani Impression For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
near State Bank of India
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Luxury Apartment In Mangalam Breeze For Sale In Moshi
Mangalam Breeze MVMC+C66, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹68,702 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Prisma Central For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Prisma Central Prisma Central
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹55,644 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Gurukrupa Building
Independent House, Road Number 4
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Nigdi
Independent House, Kudalwadi Industrial Area Rd near Kanhaiya sweet juice centre
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dighi
Independent House, Vijayanagar
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Pradhikaran?
There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Pradhikaran all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Pradhikaran.
What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Pradhikaran?
The starting price of luxury apartments in Pradhikaran can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.
How many luxury properties are available in Pradhikaran?
Pradhikaran offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 0. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.
How to apply for a home loan when planning to buy a luxury apartment in Pradhikaran?