nbrank,desc

1 - Luxury Flats for Sale in Moshi, Pune | Luxury Apartments in Moshi, Pune for Sale

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Krishna Residency For Sale In Kavadewadi

Krishna residency  Koregaon Park Near Kargo Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹8,318 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,410 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Krishna Residency For Sale  In Kavadewadi
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Luxury Apartment In Vision Indradhanu Phase 2 For Sale In Chikhali

Vision Indradhanu Phase 2  Chikhali Moshi, Link Road, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹81,967 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vision Indradhanu Phase 2 For Sale  In Chikhali1/22
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dudulgaon

Independent House, Splendid Park, Yashada realty group, near Rising Star School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Dudulgaon1/12
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Dudulgaon

Independent House, Moshi - Alandi Road, Rising Stars International School MVGJ+P3Q Vahile Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,046 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,945 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Independent House, Alandi Rd , near Alankapuram Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr.Ranjani ClinicTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, Chikhali-akruli road,Near Vittal Rukmini Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,750 sqft
Builtup
1/74
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, Gharkul Rd, Sector 19, Chikhali, Near Gharkul market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Indrayani Nagar near Indrayani garden society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World Holidays

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Sharadnagar

Independent House, near church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Chikhali

Independent House, Chikhali rd Near Moga Market & Moga Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Swapna Nagari Chs For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Landewadi, Bhosari

Independent House, Adinathnagar near hindi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur garden

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Standalone Building, Near PCMT Bus Depo, near PCMC Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
23
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur gardenSai Datta Medical

1 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Standalone building, Sainik Colony Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹75,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Standalone Building, Khandoba Mal, near Aai Maternity hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
23
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Independent House, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, near City One Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Hedgewar Path near B T Adwani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Luxury Apartment In Jamtani Impression For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Luxury Apartment In Prisma Central For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
7 Crores
₹55,644 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Villa In Nottinghill For Sale In Pride World City

Pride World City Charholi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹13,913 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati GreensPorwal Road Food Corner

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy a Luxury Apartment in Moshi?

There’s a diverse range of luxury apartments in Moshi all of which you can buy through NoBroker. NoBroker platform is user-friendly. You can easily refine your search based on location and specific filters for luxury properties. Once you've found a promising listing, you can contact the owner schedule visits, and negotiate terms directly through the platform. NoBroker provides a convenient and efficient way to explore and secure the best luxury apartments in Moshi.

What is the starting price of Luxury Apartments in Moshi?

The starting price of luxury apartments in Moshi can vary widely depending on the specific location, amenities, and features of the property. In some areas, luxury apartments might begin at around 1 crore or more, but it's important to note that the luxury real estate market is dynamic, and prices can fluctuate based on market conditions and the desirability of the location.

How many luxury properties are available in Moshi?

Moshi offers a range of upscale apartments across various locations. The rough number is 1. Reach out to NoBroker and our team will help you find exactly what you are looking for.