nbrank,desc

216 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Alandi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Alandi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Silvana County For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,911 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Silvana County For Sale  In Charholi Budruk1/2
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTrinity Juniors Moshi

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Alandi

Krishna Apartment  Alandi-Markal Rd near DY Patil Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,070 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale  In Alandi1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

1 BHK Apartment In Indraprasth Chs For Sale In Charholi Budruk

INDRAPRASTH CHS  kate colony 4, Near Sai Girinandan, charholi phata
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

1 BHK Apartment In Nivara Enclave For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Nivara Enclave  Kale Colony,Lane No-3,Near Kids Paradise International School,Charholi Khurd,Pune,Maharashtra-412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Venture Group For Sale In Dudulgaon

Venture Group  in front of RTO Substation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Flat In Subhashree Residency For Sale In Vahile Nagar

Moshi - Alandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Srushti For Sale In Alandi

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Icon For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Krishna Icon  Charholi Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,283 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Tanish Arcade Apartment For Sale In Alandi

Swastik Tanish Arcade Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Danysa Residency For Sale In Alandi

Charholi Kurd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Datta Heights For Sale In Pune

Datta Heights  Near Narayangaon Police Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹1,678 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Icon For Sale In Charholi

KRISHNA ICON Vadgaon RD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Devrai Apartments For Sale In Kiwale

Devrai Apartments  near kiwale bus stand.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Sonetra Sairang Classic For Sale In Wadmukhwadi

Sonetra Sairang Classic  near government guest house Sairang Classic Kate Nagar. Lane 5. Charoli Phata, Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Tanish orchid  Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,295 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
434 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTown Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Orchid, Phase 2 For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,463 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Alankapuri Complex For Sale In Alandi

alankapuri complex   Kamdhenu Medical & General stores Padmavati Road Vadgaon chowk, Alandi Pune, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Orchid  Tanish Orchid, H Building, Charholi Bk Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,323 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadTown Plaza

1 BHK Flat In Verdura Dudulgaon For Sale In Dudulgaon

Vahile Nagar near Raj Parv Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.5 Lacs
₹5,062 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Icon,alandi For Sale In A3 Building Road

krishna icon,alandi  Near NANA shree lwan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,805 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vikas Sehzwan For Sale In Alandi

alandi rd, near kids paradise school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Murinali Complex For Sale In Alandi

Murinali complex   Moshi - Alandi Rd, near Bansilal Cloth Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Srushti For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Srushti  Alandi-Markal Rd, Alandi, Near Shree Jalaram Park,Markal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Darshan For Sale In Dudulgaon Bus Stop

Sai Darshan society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.5 Lacs
₹5,603 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Alandi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Alandi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Alandi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Alandi.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Alandi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Alandi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Alandi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Alandi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!