nbrank,desc

644 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Wagholi , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In 9 Krushna Kunj For Sale In Wagholi

Behind Lifeline Hospital, Kesnand Phata Nagar Rd,And Shreyash Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 9 Krushna Kunj For Sale  In Wagholi
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Flat In Shree Manibhadra 9krushna Kunj For Sale In Wagholi

Wagholi, Pune-412207, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,243 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Manibhadra 9krushna Kunj For Sale  In Wagholi1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Shree 9 Krushna Kunj For Sale In Wagholi

Shree 9 Krushna Kunj  Shree 9 Krushna Kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krushna Kunj For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Spandan Sprash Apartment For Sale In Wagholi

Spandan Sprash Apartment  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Ark Alfa Homes For Sale In Wagholi

ARK Alfa Homes  UNION BANK OF INDIA WAGHOLI BR SHOP NO 2,3& 4 GAT NO 649 /2 JJ NAGAR KESHNAND PHATA WAGHOLI PUNR MAHARASHTRA 412 207 Wagholi Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹6,209 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Hill Shire For Sale In Wagholi

Goel Ganga Hill Shire  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.49 Lacs
₹4,501 per sq.ft.
29,511/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Gg Town For Sale In Wagholi,

Goel GG Town  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,724 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Bright Aristo For Sale In Wagholi

Bright Aristo  Wagholi, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹72,091 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Skylights For Sale In Wagholi

Skylights  Nagar Rd OPP JAIN, near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Shree Service Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sai Shreeya For Sale In Wagholi

Nagar Rd near Bharat Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Mayuri Sunrise For Sale In Wagholi

Spandan Sparsh Bawdi Road, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,960 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Oxy Evolve For Sale In Wagholi

Venkatesh Oxy Evolve  Venkatesh Oxy Evolve
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹4,579 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Utsav Residency, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Epic Society For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Flat In Rudra Co Housing Society For Sale In Wagholi

RUDRA APARTMENT, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹8,375 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rudra Co Housing Society For Sale In Wagholi

Rudra Co housing society  RUDRA APARTMENT Wagholi Maharashtra 412207 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,089 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Crest For Sale In Wagholi

Silver Crest  Nagar Rd opp. Lexicon International School, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,224 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Crest For Sale In Wagholi

Silver Crest  Nagar rd , Silver Crest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Pradmraj Heights For Sale In Wagholi

pradmraj heights  Wagholi rd near Pune City Traffic Police Division, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Sankalp For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Sankalp For Sale In Wagholi

Dreams Sankalp  dream sankalp co. op. hsg. society,gat no.862,bakurie road,behind BJS, collage,, wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Sankalp For Sale In Wagholi

Dreams Sankalp  402, 4th floor, Dreams Sankalp, Wagholi, Maharashtra 414501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,892 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Spandan Sparsh For Sale In Wagholi

Spandan Sparsh  Wagholi, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Flat In F5 Realtors Silver Crest For Sale In Wagholi

F5 Realtors Silver Crest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹7,176 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the The taste without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in The taste, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in The taste?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in The taste.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in The taste?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in The taste is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the The taste?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in The taste. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!