nbrank,desc

9 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Perungalathur , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in Perungalathur , Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Vigneshwara Homes, Kundrathur For Sale In Kundrathur

Sri Vigneshwara Homes, Kundrathur  24,kalyani nagar mair road,part-2 Devaki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sri Vigneshwara Homes, Kundrathur For Sale  In Kundrathur1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

1 BHK Flat In Psk Garden For Sale In Kundrathur

Rajamaniyath street near Kanda Evergreen Sports Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,735 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Psk Garden For Sale  In Kundrathur1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Cc Happy Homes For Sale In Mangadu

CC Happy Homes  Kundrathur Main Rd Leelavathi Nagar, near Panchamuga Sri Anjaneya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,435 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

1 BHK Flat In Devaki Nagar Society For Sale In Kundrathur

Sammandam Nagar Main Rd, Near Kundrathur Sub Registrar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,259 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sree Kumaran Medicure | Maha Periayavaa Homoeopathy ClinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Vigneshwara Homes For Sale In Kundrathur

sri vigneshwara homes  Perumal Koil St near Kundrathur govt Primary health centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,364 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rena Case For Sale In Kundrathur

Sammandam Nagar Main Rd, Kundrathur Chennai near Kundrathur Sub Registrar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Mp Udai For Sale In Mp Udai&vrinda

behind Manachery bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30.5 Lacs
₹6,354 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kundrathur Sub Registrar Office

Little Flower Matric. Hr. Sec. School, Manikam Nagar, Kundrathur, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Buildin For Sale In Kundrathur

Kundrathur, Near Sai HOMES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Psk Garden For Sale In Kundrathur

Rajamaniyath street near Kanda Evergreen Sports Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,735 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Psk Garden For Sale  In Kundrathur1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Cc Happy Homes For Sale In Mangadu

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,435 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Devaki Nagar Society For Sale In Kundrathur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,259 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,364 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rena Case For Sale In Kundrathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Mp Udai For Sale In Mp Udai&vrinda

behind Manachery bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30.5 Lacs
₹6,354 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Buildin For Sale In Kundrathur

Kundrathur, Near Sai HOMES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Daffodils tejas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Daffodils tejas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Daffodils tejas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Daffodils tejas.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Daffodils tejas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Daffodils tejas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Daffodils tejas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Daffodils tejas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!