nbrank,desc

152 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Lower Parel , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Lower Parel , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Aikya Heights For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Aikya Heights  213, 2nd Floor, Turf Estate,, Shakti Mills Lane, Mahalaxmi, next to Famous Studios, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹24,704 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aikya Heights For Sale  In Mahalaxmi1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Pride For Sale In Kalyan East

Vaishnavi Pride  Kalyan East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,915 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Pride For Sale  In Kalyan East1/3
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Pioneer The Mariano For Sale In Mahim

Pioneer The Mariano  Pioneer The Mariano, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹31,461 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Plus Art For Sale In Lower Parel

Chintamani Plus Art  Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹24,759 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prarthana Rajkamal Park For Sale In Mumbai Central

Prarthana Rajkamal Park  Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹25,750 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rudra Heights For Sale In Parel

Rudra Heights  Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹35,785 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya Esparenza For Sale In Lal Baug

Tejukaya Esparenza  Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd, opposite Sardar Hotel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹31,818 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sumer Aarambh For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sumer Aarambh  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹18,891 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lalitambika Akshay For Sale In Worli

Lalitambika Akshay  Worli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹25,409 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Enclave For Sale In Lower Parel

Siddharth Enclave  Lower Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹33,271 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Venus Keniwadi Annapurna For Sale In Prabhadevi

Venus Keniwadi Annapurna   Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹30,822 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Samcon Jyot Residency For Sale In Parel

Samcon Jyot Residency  Samcon Jyot Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹23,569 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya Esparenza For Sale In Parel

Tejukaya Esparenza  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹31,507 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Ecostruk Florence For Sale In Lower Parel

Ecostruk Florence   Lower Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹16,085 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nirban Avenue For Sale In Parel

Nirban Avenue  Nirban Avenue, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹17,080 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Orbit Terraces For Sale In Lower Parel

Orbit Terraces  Orbit Terraces, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹25,553 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jyot Residency For Sale In Parel

Jyot Residency  2R2V+6Q3, Parel Rd, Parel Village, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹31,670 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sitesh Pearl Heights For Sale In Parel

Sitesh Pearl Heights  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹17,544 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rangari Heights For Sale In Byculla

Rangari Heights  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹21,978 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Commercial Chandra Darshan Heights For Sale In Chinchpokli

Commercial Chandra Darshan Heights  Chinchpokli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹19,732 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prarthana Rajkamal Park For Sale In Parel

Prarthana Rajkamal Park  Prarthana Rajkamal Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Central For Sale In Lower Parel

The Baya Central  near lower parel station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown For Sale In Taloja

lodha crown  Crown, Taloja Bypass Phata, Taloja, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹12,429 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sona Asteria Heights For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sona Asteria Heights  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹31,373 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Satguru Skylight For Sale In Dadar West

Shreenath Satguru Skylight  Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹27,259 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Darsshan ricco without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Darsshan ricco, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Darsshan ricco?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Darsshan ricco.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Darsshan ricco?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Darsshan ricco is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Darsshan ricco?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Darsshan ricco. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!