nbrank,desc

37 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Lower Parel , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Lower Parel , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Adrina For Sale near Lower Parel

Lodha Adrina  Near Hard Rock Cafe, Pandurang Budhkar Marg, Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.97 Crores
₹36,820 per sq.ft.
4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,894 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Adrina For Sale near Lower Parel1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelTata Memorial Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Park For Sale In Worli

Lodha Park  2R4H+FFP, Pandurang Budhkar Rd, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.21 Crores
₹64,089 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Park For Sale  In Worli1/27
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha The World Towers For Sale In Worli

Lodha The World Towers  Near Lodha Place, Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel, Worli , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.77 Crores
₹43,501 per sq.ft.
6.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,706 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Jewel For Sale near Lower Parel

Ruparel Jewel  opposite to Mahatma Phule,Jerbai bai wadia road,Parel East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.06 Crores
₹22,105 per sq.ft.
4.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,646 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crown For Sale near Lower Parel

Rustomjee Crown  Near Motilal Oswal Tower,Gokhale Rd S ,Prabhadevi,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.53 Crores
₹40,953 per sq.ft.
4.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,082 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Niyaara For Sale In Worli

Birla Niyaara  Near Bastian, Worli,Pandurang Budhkar Marg,Worli,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.16 Crores
₹49,635 per sq.ft.
4.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,644 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Park For Sale In Worli

Lodha Park  Near Starbucks ,Pandurang Budhkar Marg,Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.97 Crores
₹36,839 per sq.ft.
4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,893 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Lodha August Moon For Sale In Worli

Bank Auction Property - Lodha august moon  Near IKEA Worli City Store, Pandurang Budhkar Marg, Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹37,062 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Adrina For Sale In Worli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹46,041 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Codename Central Park For Sale In Dombivali

Lodha Palava Codename Central Park  Building Murail, Wing A, Flat No 305, Lodha Casa Rio Gold, Kalyan Shil Phata, Lodha Palava City, Nilje Gaon, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.97 Crores
₹59,860 per sq.ft.
4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Raaya For Sale In Worli

Runwal Raaya  Near A to Z industrial estate ,Siddharth Nagar,Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.19 Crores
₹40,558 per sq.ft.
6.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,759 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Primero For Sale In Mahalakshmi

Not under loan
7 Crores
₹39,863 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Building For Sale In Girgaon

Omkar Building  Urankawadi,Near Shirdi Wale Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Platina For Sale In Lower Parel

Rishabh Platina   Lower Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.75 Crores
₹35,433 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Orbit Terraces For Sale In Lower Parel

Orbit Terraces  Orbit Terraces, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.93 Crores
₹25,507 per sq.ft.
4.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,109 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Enpar Lotus 101 Worli Residences For Sale In Lower Parel

Not under loan
6.78 Crores
₹15,760 per sq.ft.
3.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,302 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Aikya Heights For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Aikya Heights  213, 2nd Floor, Turf Estate,, Shakti Mills Lane, Mahalaxmi, next to Famous Studios, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹24,696 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Piramal Mahalaxmi For Sale In Mahalaxmi East

Near Best Bill Payment Center, Sane Guruji Marg, Mahalaxmi East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.46 Crores
₹45,458 per sq.ft.
6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,301 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixSardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreLower Parel Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Subodh Runwal 7 For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Subodh Runwal 7  Near Nirmala Multispeciality Hospital, N.M. Joshi Marg, Mahalakshmi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.94 Crores
₹29,560 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,009 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Vista For Sale In Lower Parel

Lodha Vista  4, Nagin Nagar Chawl, Dhuru Wadi, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.58 Crores
₹29,608 per sq.ft.
3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha The Park For Sale In Worli

Lodha The Park  Pandurang Buthkar Marg, Opposite Hard Rock Cafe, Swami Jain Temple, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹53,232 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Evana For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi Evana  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.85 Crores
₹45,703 per sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Imperia 2 The Riviere For Sale In Worli

Raheja Imperia 2 The Riviere  Near Passport Seva Kendra, Shankar Rao Naram Path,Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.49 Crores
₹41,331 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,780 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Omega For Sale In Lower Parel

Not under loan
7.3 Crores
₹47,869 per sq.ft.
4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Minerva For Sale In Lower Parel

Near Swastik Mitra Mandal Shiv Temple,Minerva Road,Shastri Nagar, Lower Parel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.49 Crores
₹44,366 per sq.ft.
8.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,266 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelParel East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Lower parel without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lower parel, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Lower parel?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lower parel.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Lower parel?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lower parel is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Lower parel?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lower parel. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!