nbrank,desc

42 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Ghansoli , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Ghansoli , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Palm President For Sale In Ghansoli

Neelkanth Palm President  Jijamata Nagar, Sector 11,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹16,830 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Palm President For Sale  In Ghansoli1/7
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Aspire For Sale near Ghansoli

Tricity Aspire  Near Dolphin Hospital and ICCU, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹11,977 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tricity Aspire For Sale near Ghansoli1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Alliaance The View For Sale In Ghansoli

Alliaance The View  Near State Bank of India, Navi Mumbai,Ghansoli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.18 Crores
₹18,709 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Satyam Skyscape For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Satyam Skyscape  Near ZUDIO, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,094 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

Neelkanth Palm President  Near Sri Sairaj Circle,Navi Mumbai,Ghansoli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹16,311 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Palm Avenue For Sale In Ghansoli

Neelkanth Palm Avenue  Near Sri Sairaj Circle,Navi Mumbai,Ghansoli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹14,987 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Green Palms Chs Ltd, Ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,561 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Ng Grand Plaza For Sale In Sector 11, 9, Gagangiri Maharaj Marg, Jijamata Nagar, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India

Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,059 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Asters For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Asters  Near Frisson Multispeciality Hospital, Sector 2, Ghansoli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹25,118 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Asters For Sale In Ghansoli

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹19,688 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Complex For Sale In Ghansoli

Bhagwati Complex  Bipex Rd, Sector 9, Sector 5, Jijamata Nagar, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Eleganza For Sale In Ghansoli

Bhagwati Eleganza  plot no 12 sector 11 ghansoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹20,359 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Payal Pride Ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli

ghansoli Sec 21 payal pride
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Sai Sakshi Chs Ltd For Sale In Ghansoli

Sector Number 3 Rd Savali, Ghansoli Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,441 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Atlantis Chs For Sale In Ghansoli

New Palm Beach Road near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,310 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganesh For Sale In 8, Sector 15 Rd, Sector 15, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India

Sai Ganesh  Ghansoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹24,839 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Asters A And B Wing For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Asters A and B Wing  near Ghansoli railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Eleganza For Sale In Ghansoli

Bhagwati Eleganza  Ghansoli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹11,694 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,651 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Asters For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Asters  Ghansoli Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Reagan For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Reagan  Ghansoli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹18,705 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Venkateshwara Chs For Sale In Ghansoli

Venkateswara CHS, Jijamata Nagar, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.28 Crores
₹30,085 per sq.ft.
3.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Juhi Serenity For Sale In Ghansoli

Juhi Serenity  4X9W+9V3, Sector 8, Jijamata Nagar, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gajra Bhoomi Oscar, Ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli

Gajra Bhoomi Oscar, Ghansoli  Ghansoli, Mumbaai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,079 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rna Ng Grand Plaza Phase I For Sale In Mumbai

Rna Ng Grand Plaza Phase I  new Pam beach road Ghansoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Shree Rajal Enclave, Ghansoli Sector 15, Navi Mumbai For Sale In Sector 15, Ghansoli

Shree Rajal *******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹11,385 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ghansoli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ghansoli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ghansoli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ghansoli.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ghansoli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ghansoli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ghansoli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ghansoli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!