nbrank,desc

50 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulwe , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Ulwe , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Bpcl Management Staff Chs Ltd For Sale In Ulwe

BPCL Management Staff CHS Ltd  Plot no 45, BPCL Management Staff CHS Lsector 18td
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹13,250 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bpcl Management Staff Chs Ltd For Sale  In Ulwe1/6
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

3 BHK Apartment In Blue Heaven Chs For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Blue Heaven CHS  Blue Heaven CHS, Sector 21, Ulwe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Blue Heaven  Chs For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/41
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Irs Tower For Sale In Ulwe

Irs Tower  Sector 21, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹21,169 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Aspire For Sale near Ulwe

Tricity Aspire  Near Dolphin Hospital and ICCU, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹11,977 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Moreshwar Heritage Chs Ltd. For Sale In Ulwe

Moreshwar Heritage Chs Ltd.  CANARA BANK ATM, Moreshwar Heritage, Sector 5, Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Eden Park Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Kaamdhenu Sai Pushpam For Sale In Sector 2

Kaamdhenu Sai Pushpam  Kaamdhenu Sai Pushpam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,996 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Delta Signature For Sale In Pushpak Nagar

Delta Signature  Near Maruti Vajan Kata Bus stop, Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,080 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Sparsh Hospital.MapleXRammangal Medical & General Store

3 BHK Apartment In Blue Heaven For Sale In Ulwe

Blue Heaven  Sector 21, Near Jasmine Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/41

3 BHK Apartment In Space Palace For Sale In Sector-16 Ulwe

Space Palace  NMSEZ Complex , Sector - 16 , Dronagiri, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Today Imperia For Sale In Ulwe

Today Imperia  Khar Kopar, near Football Ground - Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale near Ulwe

Marathon Nexzone  Near Dmart JNPT Road ,Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,635 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

3 BHK Apartment In Hezal And Navya Shiv Datta Darshan For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹7,898 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,532 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In The Palm Oak For Sale In Ulwe

THE PALM OAK  kharkopar railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweShagun Paradise

3 BHK Apartment In Jhv Hira Laxmi Heights For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,088 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sm Vision For Sale In Ulwe

SM Vision  SM Vision, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹18,964 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Ansh For Sale In Kopar

Shiv Ansh  Shiv Ansh, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,015 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

3 BHK Apartment In Marquis Royal Palm For Sale In Ulwe

Marquis Royal Palm  Sector 18, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,607 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sh Hill Crest For Sale In Ulwe

SH Hill Crest  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹12,935 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Tower For Sale In Khanda Colony, Panvel

Mangalmurti Tower  khanda Colony, New Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In National Marvel For Sale In Ulwe

National Marvel  Sector 17, Near Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,766 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Integrated Irs Tower For Sale In Sector 21

Integrated Irs Tower  Sector 21 ulwe near Gurukrupa Aramus Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Progressive Icon For Sale In Ulwe

Progressive ICON  Sector 8, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,663 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
1/44
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Esquire For Sale In Ulwe

Platinum Esquire  Near Radcliffe Group of Schools, Sector 20, Ulwe, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹13,309 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,638 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Shakti Residency For Sale In Sector 5 Ulwe

Sector 5, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,025 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ulwe without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ulwe, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ulwe?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ulwe.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ulwe?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ulwe is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ulwe?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ulwe. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!