nbrank,desc

60 - Flats for Sale in Ulwe Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Ulwe Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Residency For Sale In Ulwe Navi Mumbai

Sadguru residency   Sector 2 near Bank of India - Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sadguru Residency  For Sale  In Ulwe Navi Mumbai1/20
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

2 BHK Flat In Marvel Soham For Sale In Ulwe Navi Mumbai

Marvel Soham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,145 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Marvel Soham For Sale  In Ulwe Navi Mumbai1/22
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Indraprasth, Sector 2 Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Indraprasth, Sector 2 Ulwe  Indraprasth Building, Sector 2, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Aanya Coral For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kaamdhenu Sai Pushpam For Sale In Sector 2

Kaamdhenu Sai Pushpam  Kaamdhenu Sai Pushpam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,996 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Vijayshree Co. Op. Society For Sale In Sector 2, Ulwe

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/45

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Aradhana For Sale In Ulwe

Swastik Aradhana  Sector 2, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹10,612 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Icon Building For Sale In Ulwe

ICON Building  Sector 3, OPPOSITE SAI PUSHPAM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Narayan Residency, Ulwe For Sale In Shop No.4, Narayan Residency, Plot No.132, Sector 2, Ulwe, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206, India

Ganesh Narayan Residency, Ulwe  Sector 3, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,074 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Kk Emerald For Sale In Ulwe

Kk Emerald  Plot No. 163, Sector 2, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Residency, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Swaraj Residency, Ulwe  Swaraj Residency, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Gurukrupa Society, Sector 2 Ulwe. front of cidco garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sri Swami Manthra Chs For Sale In Ulwe

near mango pharmacist
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹15,351 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
228 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jupiter Planet For Sale In Ulwe

Jupiter planet  Sector 2, near Narayana Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Sps White Aster For Sale In Navi Mumbai

SPS White Aster  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,958 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Jogi Residency For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 3, near Vista Darshan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,006 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
799 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Aboli Co-op Hsg Soc Ltd For Sale In Wahal

Bank Auction Property - ABOLI CO-OP HSG SOC LTD  Near Mahanagar Gas CNG Station, Ulwe, Wahal, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.05 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
18,369/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Swastik Aradhana, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,897 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Apartment For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat In Dnyansagar Villa For Sale In Ulwe Navi Mumbai

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Avenue For Sale In Ulwe

Bhakti Avenue  Bhakti Avenue, Sector 17, Ulve, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Om Gitanjali Chs For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 2, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Ira For Sale In Ulwe

Shreeji Ira  Shreeji Ira, Sector 2, Ulwe, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Space For Sale In Ulwe

Jai Ganesh Space   Sector 2,Near Shree Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,901 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Tanish Chs For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 2 CIDCO Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 2.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!