nbrank,desc

852 - Flats for Sale in Borivali West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Borivali West Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Society For Sale In Diva (e)

VRINDAVAN SOCIETY  53M3+C96, Diva-Agasan Rd, near SMG high school, Diva, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Society For Sale  In Diva (e)1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Beach Classic Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Beach Classic CHS  Beach Classic, Kanti Park, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹26,282 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Beach Classic Chs For Sale  In Borivali West1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Namo Shanti Dham Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹25,556 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Society For Sale In Borivali West

Samarpan Society  Rokadia Ln, Pai Nagar near sudhir phadke flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹30,491 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Flat In Aashirwad Chs Borivali For Sale In Babhai Naka, Borivali West

L.T.Road, Borivali West, Opp Deepak Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹24,963 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Complex For Sale In Borivali West

Happy Home Complex  Jaywant Sawant Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹24,852 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Altus For Sale In Lodha Borivali, Om Shree Geetanjali Nagar, Saibaba Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092

Lodha Altus  Near Arihant Superspeciality Hospital,Saibaba Mandir Marg, Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.08 Crores
₹22,361 per sq.ft.
3.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,719 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gorai Shree Darshan Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Gorai Shree Darshan CHSL  Gorai Shree Darshan CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Anmol Ii For Sale In Dahisar West

RAJ ANMOL II  Opposit MARYY IMMACULATE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, BORIVALI WEST, MUMBAI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,641 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya The Greens Radhakunj For Sale In Kandivali East, Mumbai

Chaitanya The Greens Radhakunj  Chaitanya The Greens Radhakunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹29,565 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexShantidhamKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Chimy Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Chimy Apartment  Cluster_mumbai Suburban_230 Chimy, ARUN ORGANIZATION, RM Bhattad Rd, Haridas Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Harismruti Premises Chs Ltd, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹34,328 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Eksar Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali West

Royal Eksar CHS Ltd  flat no 1202 12th floor ChandavarkarRoad, next Veg Treat Royale restaurant Borivali west 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹23,885 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Yogi Tower For Sale In Yogi Nagar, Borivali West

Yogi Tower  Near Ajmera School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹24,775 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Parinee Adney 2 For Sale In Borivali West

Parinee Adney 2   7V22+F9H, Holy Cross Rd, I c colony extension borivelle west , IC Colony Ext, I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,778 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Fortune Avirahi For Sale In Borivali West

boriwali west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹31,429 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Om Kalpavruksh Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Om kalpavruksh CHS   400091, L.T. Rd, Babhai Naka, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,568 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Green View Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Prerna Nagar, Babhai, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹23,704 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Om Vrindavan Amarkant Jha Road For Sale In Borivali West

Om vrindavan amarkant jha road  Guru Nanak Co operative Housing Society, 33rd Rd, near KFC, Khar West,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹26,207 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Aroma Society For Sale In Borivali West

Aroma Society   Near Eksar Rd, Govind Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹26,087 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Heritage Tower For Sale In Ic Colony Borivali West, Ic Colony Ext, I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹30,921 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Gee Bee Apartments For Sale In Borivali West

Gee Bee Apartments  Saibaba Nagar, Borivali West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹31,646 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ranjita Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Ranjita CHS  Eksar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
357 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

4 BHK Apartment In Amar Om Vasudev Chsl, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Amar Om Vasudev CHSL, Borivali West  Devidas Road, Eksar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.8 Crores
₹31,903 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Romell Empress For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹24,828 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Borivali west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Borivali west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Borivali west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Borivali west.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Borivali west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Borivali west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Borivali west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Borivali west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!