nbrank,desc

42 - Flats for Sale in Borivali West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Borivali West Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Ranjita Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Ranjita CHS  Eksar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
357 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ranjita Chs For Sale  In Borivali West1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Eksar Village, Eksar, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Borivali West1/14
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Ariana Residency, Borivali East For Sale In Ariana Residency - Project By Dotom Realty And Paradigm Realty

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹18,269 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Apartments For Sale In Sunshine Apts

Sunshine Apartments  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹25,373 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Amar Sahajeevan, Mumbai For Sale In Borivali West

Amar Sahajeevan, Mumbai  Rokadia Lane, Near Chamunda Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Maruti Apartment Borivali For Sale In Borivali East

Maruti apartment borivali  Maruti apartment borivali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹21,750 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Essbee Geejay Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueShantidhamKandivali (West)

1 RK Flat In Dattatray Bhuvan Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Eksar talao, opp gaon devi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹24,324 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Ramchandra Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Borivali West

New Link Rd near Navrang Navratri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Kavya For Sale In Nalasopara West

kavya   Nawayat Nagar Rd, near Anjuman Khairul Islam Urdu High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,854 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unnati Ostwal Tower, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Unnati Ostwal Tower, Borivali West  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹28,552 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Essbee Geejay Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Essbee Geejay CHS  6R9W+27G, saibaba nagar marg, saibaba nagar borivali (west), Saibaba Mandir Marg, Saibaba Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Krupa For Sale In Thane Bhiwandi Road

Gayatri Krupa  Thane Bhiwandi Road,m Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.28 Lacs
₹5,935 per sq.ft.
44,292/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Ashwariya (sra) Borivali East B Wing For Sale In Borivali West

Near Borivali East Ambamata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Ariana Residency For Sale In Borivali East

Paradigm Ariana Residency  Devipada, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹19,953 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Ariana Residency, Borivali East For Sale In Borivali East

Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹24,146 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Ashwini For Sale In Borivali West

Chaitanya Ashwini  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹31,333 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Ahuja Clubbelife For Sale In Borivali

Ahuja Clubbelife  Clubbelife Ahuja Tower A-Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Flat In Yogi Palace Co-op Housing Society Limited For Sale In Borivali West

, Eksar, near eksar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹25,647 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/27

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Alpha Residency For Sale In Borivali West

Eksar,near Alpha Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Alpha Residency Konark For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹29,042 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Devki Nagar Derasar For Sale In Borivali West

Devidas Rd, Eksar Village, Eksar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹24,845 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Karmvir Saraswati, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Eksar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Eksar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Eksar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Eksar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Eksar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Eksar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Eksar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Eksar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!